ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

7 - Prix : Grand Prix TV - 1.30m - Start List

29/10/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,30 m - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 42 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
2 43 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI
3 44 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
4 45 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
5 46 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
6 1 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD
7 2 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO
8 3 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
9 4 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
10 5 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
11 6 BAMENCO DE ROULARD Terence Virgile BEAU
12 7 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Fanny POLETTO
13 8 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ
14 9 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
15 10 GENERAAL Quentin MORTON
16 11 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU
NP 12 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
18 13 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
19 14 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF
20 15 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
21 16 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
22 17 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
23 18 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Gregory BERNA
24 19 ATHOS DE TURZAY Pierre LENROUILLY
25 20 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD
26 21 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Olivier NAVARRO
27 22 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
28 23 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
29 24 THAO DE L'AUBREE Carolane FAUTRELLE
30 25 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
NP 26 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE
32 27 VILSYE DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN
NP 28 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
34 29 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
35 30 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
36 31 BIRDY DE BEAUFOUR Terence Virgile BEAU
37 32 AMOUR DU CLAUZET Fanny POLETTO
38 33 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Sullivan GATZ
39 34 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
40 35 DONATELLO DE BRAY Quentin MORTON
41 36 TIMAGINE ST GREGOIRE Alice MIRAT
42 37 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
NP 38 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX
44 39 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
45 40 UMISTAR DE MAZURE*TC Olivier NAVARRO
46 41 ECSTASY DE JARSAY Pierre IMBERT