ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

8 - Prix : Choco a Gogo - 1.10m - Start List

29/10/2020 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix 1,10 m - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 EVITA T Cloe MARCHIEN
2 74 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
3 75 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET
4 76 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
5 77 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Cyril BROCCOLI
6 78 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
7 79 CYRUS DES ORCETS Mereana FISCHER
8 1 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
9 2 VOLTAIRE DES GREZILS Celine BORDES
10 3 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
11 4 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Flavien CHARBONNIER
12 5 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Marine ILLARTEIN
13 6 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
14 7 FLEAU DE SEY Carolane FAUTRELLE
15 8 CASUAL D'AUTHUIT Albane COIFFE
NP 9 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL
17 10 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Lou GALIPAUD
18 11 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
19 12 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
20 13 COCO BOY DE CIRCEE Z Tom FISCHER
21 14 BRILLOSO DU FEU Marine ILLARTEIN
22 15 BOHEME D'ASTREE Jeremy LADENISE
23 16 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
24 17 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
25 18 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Philippe DIF
26 19 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON
27 20 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
28 21 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE
29 22 VET'HIVER Clara FISCHER
30 23 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
31 24 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
32 25-HC CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
33 26 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Emmanuelle FOUQUES
34 27 ALINEA DU RICOU Louise MEYER
35 28 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
36 29 DIONYSOS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
37 30 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN
38 31 EXTA'ZY Catherine WILCOCK
39 32 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
40 33 ACROBATE DE SOULAC Maelle BONNIN
41 34 HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF Anne Claire ROMAIN
NP 35 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON
43 36 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
44 37 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
45 38 DEVANY Patricia PAULUS
46 39 OKAPIE DES SOURCES Eloise BOURGES
47 40 ORNELLA Florence BOYER
NP 41 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
49 42 ELINSKA DES NOUIS Manon FOUCHER
50 43 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
51 44 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
52 45 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
53 46 BILIDJINE DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
54 47 BAILLA DU LAVILLON David BOYER
55 48 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
56 49 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
NP 50 SEABISCUIT DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
58 51 DARKANE DE L'ESTUAIRE Jean Michel LECOLIER
59 52 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
60 53 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
NP 54 DISCO DU PEYROUX Ingrid BALANDRAUD PERENNES
62 55 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
63 56 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Thomas BREAU
64 57 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
65 58 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
66 59 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
67 60 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
68 61 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
69 62 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
70 63 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
NP 64 JOLY'S CASPER Oscar CHABRIE
72 65 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
NP 66 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
74 67 QLIPPER DU BANCO Manon FOUCHER
75 68 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
76 69 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
77 70 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
78 71 ALLY MAC BEAL DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
79 72 O DE BANUEL Stacy GOUBIL
80 80 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND