ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

11 - Prix : Carriere Equi + - 1.30m - Start List

30/10/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,30 m - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VARUS DU TEMPLE Raphaelle DIF
2 2 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
3 3 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Olivier NAVARRO
4 4 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
5 5 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
6 6 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI
7 7 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
8 8 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
9 9 MARTIN VAN HET MOLENHOF Adrien GODARD
10 10 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
11 11 AMOUR DU CLAUZET Fanny POLETTO
12 12 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
13 13 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON
14 14 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID
15 15 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
16 16 DARTAGNAN DE ROHAN Sullivan GATZ
17 17 TAHICE D'ELPEGERE Manon MARCAIS
18 18 BIRDY DE BEAUFOUR Terence Virgile BEAU
19 19 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
20 20 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
21 21 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
22 22 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
23 23 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
24 24 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Gregory BERNA
25 25 UNIQUE DE NANTILLOIS Virginie ALLIOT
26 26 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
27 27 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
28 28 UMISTAR DE MAZURE*TC Olivier NAVARRO
29 29 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
30 30 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
31 31 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE
32 32 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
33 33 VILSYE DE LA BROSSE Yann DEMIRDJIAN
34 34 ABC PRIVATE JET Adrien GODARD
35 35 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
36 36 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
37 37 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
38 38 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
39 39 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
40 40 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
41 41 CHELSEA BRULAIRE Sullivan GATZ
42 42 QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL Manon MARCAIS
43 43 BAMENCO DE ROULARD Terence Virgile BEAU
44 44 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
45 45 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
46 46 USTINO Julien BLERY
47 47 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU
48 48 DAME NOIRE DE SIJU Iris DE FONTENAY
49 49 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
50 50 ELAE D'AUZAY LA Yoan JUDIC
51 51 ATHOS DE TURZAY Pierre LENROUILLY
52 52 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
53 53 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO
54 54 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
55 55 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE