ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

12 - Prix : Haribo C'est Beau La Vie - 1.20m - Start List

30/10/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix 1,20 m - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
2 2 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
3 3 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
4 4 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
5 5 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
6 6 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
7 7 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
8 8 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Lise Victoire VANET
9 9 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
10 10 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
11 11 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
12 12 CHAMAK M'AUREA Z Marine ILLARTEIN
13 13 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER
14 14 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
15 15 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
16 16 GERIENA Cedric MARS
17 17 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
18 18 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
19 19 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
20 20 ASTREE DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
21 21 ROLEX DE FO Olivier LOMER
22 22 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
23 23 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
24 24 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX
25 25 ULVARO D'ILY CHANCE Line BONNET
26 26 HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF Anne Claire ROMAIN
27 27 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
28 28 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
29 29 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
30 30 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
31 31 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
32 32 VALDAI D'ELPEGERE Anne VANET
33 33 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
34 34 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
35 35 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
36 36 RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE Fanny BLERY
37 37 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
38 38 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
39 39 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
40 40 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
41 41 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
42 42 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
43 43 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Philippe DIF
44 44 VINCA DE LA CHATRE Patrice GODDON
45 45 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
46 46 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD