ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

13 - Prix : Judith'Arts Photos - 1.10m - Start List

30/10/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix 1,10 m - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
2 2 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL
3 3 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Thomas BREAU
4 4 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE
5 5 BOOMERANG DU FOX Romuald DE TERNAY
6 6 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
7 7 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
8 8 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
9 9 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
10 10 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON
11 11 ROMANCE DE LOGERIE Perle JABIOL
12 12 TELMA DU LOIR Melissa ROULLET
13 13 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lilou CHARENNAC
14 14 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
15 15 FRENCH POP Pierre BOURDEU
16 16 CALIMERO DU KIFF Davide DUCA
17 17 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
18 18 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
19 19 ANTISTRESS D'ARGENT Jerome GOUY
20 20 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
21 21 UN JOUR A NEW YORK Melody GEORGES
22 22 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
23 23 REALITE D'ANGLUDET Allia BASTRERO
24 24 DISCO DU PEYROUX Ingrid BALANDRAUD PERENNES
25 25 BOHEME D'ASTREE Jeremy LADENISE
26 26 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
27 27 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Lou GALIPAUD
28 28 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
29 29 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
30 30 LINKIN PARK Emeryc CHAUVEAU
31 31 EVITA T Cloe MARCHIEN
32 32 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Claire LABEAU
33 33 ORNELLA Florence BOYER
34 34 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
35 35 BARNEY BLUE MOON Line BONNET
36 36 BILIA DE CHEREL Coralie RAGUENEAU
37 37 VIRAGO DE BEUGNER Virginie ALLIOT
38 38 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
39 39 ROCK DU MAYNE Maurane BOURGES
40 40 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
41 41 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Camille DELHAYE
42 42 DIABLESSE D'ALLOU Leane JOUZEAU
43 43 SIMPLE MEN Marie FRANCESCAT
44 44 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
45 45 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
46 46 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU
47 47 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
48 48 SEABISCUIT DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
49 49 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
50 50 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
51 51 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
52 52 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
53 53 AYRE DE VILLAFRANCA Sarah PITCHO
54 54 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON
55 55 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
56 56 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Emmanuelle FOUQUES
57 57 BAILLA DU LAVILLON David BOYER
58 58 PUCHKIN AUBOURGERE Nathalie BOUYSSOU
59 59 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
60 60 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Thibaut SEGONNES
61 61 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
62 62 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Emilie GAUTHIER
63 63 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
64 64 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
65 65 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE
66 66 CONCEPT FROTTARDS Z Laura BELOT
67 67 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
68 68 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE
69 69 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
70 70 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
71 71 DIVIN'AURA Barbara L HORSET
72 72 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
73 73 JOLY'S CASPER Oscar CHABRIE
74 74 CIRCE DE LACOUR Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
75 75 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
76 76 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
77 77 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
78 78 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
79 79 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
80 80 VAUDOU DU MAS D'OC Alexandre MARSAUDON
81 81 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
82 82 ACROBATE DE SOULAC Maelle BONNIN
83 83 UZAHYR SAUBRETIERE Philippe SLAOUTI
84 84 VAMP DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
85 85 BYZANCE DES CISAN Emeline AURILLARD