ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

15 - Prix Halloween - 1.20m - Start List

31/10/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse 1,20 m - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
2 2 ECONTEAU TER DIESCHOOT Manon FOUCHER
3 3 EMERA DU GRANIT Quentin PERNEY
4 4 VERMEIL DE ROUMARD Allia BASTRERO
5 5 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
6 6 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
7 7 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
8 8 CALYPSO DU LYS Armonie ALESSANDRIN
9 9 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
10 10 HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF Anne Claire ROMAIN
11 11 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
12 12 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
13 13 ROLEX DE FO Olivier LOMER
14 14 ELAE D'AUZAY LA Yoan JUDIC
15 15 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
16 16 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL
17 17 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
18 18 GERIENA Cedric MARS
19 19 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
20 20 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
21 21 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
22 22 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
23 23 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
24 24 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
25 25 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
26 26 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON LELEU
27 27 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
28 28 VINCA DE LA CHATRE Patrice GODDON
29 29 VELVET DE BEAUVOIR Philippe DIF
30 30 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Flavien CHARBONNIER
31 31 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
32 32 VIGO DU CHATELLIER Vincent TOURTOULOU
33 33 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR
34 34 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
35 35 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE
36 36 ASTREE DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
37 37 TAUERN D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
38 38 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
39 39 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
40 40 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Lena MERCIER
41 41 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
42 42 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
43 43 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON
44 44 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Thibaut SEGONNES
45 45 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
46 46 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
47 47 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
48 48 BRILLOSO DU FEU Margaux FRANCOIS
49 49 DAME NOIRE DE SIJU Iris DE FONTENAY
50 50 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
51 51 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
52 52 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
53 53 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
54 54 VALDAI D'ELPEGERE Anne VANET
55 55 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
56 56 CIRRUS KAIZEN Clement JAQUET
57 57 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
58 58 BORIA DES ROQUES Valerian Adonis BEAU
59 59 CARIOCA DE LIAM Geraldine CADIC
60 60 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
61 61 ISQUINA DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
62 62 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Lise Victoire VANET
63 63 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
64 64 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX
65 65 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
66 66 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
67 67 DESIREE DE VAINS Bastien GILARD
68 68 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD