ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

16 - Prix : Sellerie Remi Duchesne - 1.10m - Start List

31/10/2020 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse 1,10 m - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
2 2 ULOTTE MORINIERE Rose Anna COIFFE
3 3 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES Mathieu FAURE
4 4 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE
5 5 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
6 6 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
7 7 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
8 8 CALIMERO DU KIFF Davide DUCA
9 9 BALBOA D'OL Margaux LEMAIRE
10 10 DIABLESSE D'ALLOU Leane JOUZEAU
11 11 DARKNESS PILATIERE Marine ARRAMON
12 12 VIRAGO DE BEUGNER Virginie ALLIOT
13 13 ACROBATE DE SOULAC Maelle BONNIN
14 14 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS
15 15 REALITE D'ANGLUDET Allia BASTRERO
16 16 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON
17 17 DIONYSOS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
18 18 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
19 19 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
20 20 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
21 21 DIAM'S DE CASTELNAU Lison BOURDAJAUD
22 22 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
23 23 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
24 24 VAMP DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
25 25 SECRET DE RIBAUDIERE Sandrine AVENEL
26 26 U RANIE DU BREUIL Louis Marie ROY
27 27 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Didier LEVASSEUR
28 28 CASUAL D'AUTHUIT Albane COIFFE
29 29 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
30 30 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
31 31 EVANTHA Christophe SOULLARD
32 32 TELMA DU LOIR Melissa ROULLET
33 33 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
34 34 FEED BACK MARIN Armonie ALESSANDRIN
35 35 UPPER DORCHIVAL Jonathan MARBAN
36 36 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
37 37 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Emilie GAUTHIER
38 38 BYZANCE DES CISAN Emeline AURILLARD
39 39 DORUS Guillaume KELLER
40 40 O DE BANUEL Stacy GOUBIL
41 41 AS LA BOUTINIERE Emilie ALICANDRI
42 42 ELINSKA DES NOUIS Manon FOUCHER
43 43 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
44 44 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
45 45 JOLY'S CASPER Oscar CHABRIE
46 46 FRENCH POP Pierre BOURDEU
47 47 DEVANY Patricia PAULUS
48 48 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Camille DELHAYE
49 49 DAO LISES Flavien CHARBONNIER
50 50 CONCEPT FROTTARDS Z Laura BELOT
51 51 IRAJA Mylene METROPE
52 52 BLASON MINOTAIS Charlotte DUFOUR
53 53 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
54 54 ROCK DU MAYNE Maurane BOURGES
55 55 BOHEME D'ASTREE Jeremy LADENISE
56 56 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
57 57 OKAPIE DES SOURCES Eloise BOURGES
58 58 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
59 59 ROMANCE DE LOGERIE Perle JABIOL
60 60 EVITA T Cloe MARCHIEN
61 61 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
62 62 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
63 63 BOOMERANG DU FOX Romuald DE TERNAY
64 64 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
65 65 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON
66 66 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
67 67 QLIPPER DU BANCO Manon FOUCHER
68 68 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
69 69 CIRCE DE LACOUR Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
70 70 SEABISCUIT DE ROYER Oscar CHABRIE
71 71 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
72 72 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
73 73 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
74 74 ALLOA DU JAOLAS Claire LABEAU
75 75 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Cyril BROCCOLI
76 76 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
77 77 VISPO DES SABLIERES Lilou CHARENNAC
78 78 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET
79 79 VAUDOU DU MAS D'OC Alexandre MARSAUDON
80 80 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
81 81 BELLATI DU POUEY Maia CHOBEAUX
82 82 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU
83 83 RIVAGE DU PERRE Maidie HIDREAU
84 84 V'LUX D'ESPINET Justine BEL
85 85 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
86 86 UZAHYR SAUBRETIERE Philippe SLAOUTI
87 87 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Thomas BREAU
88 88 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
89 89 UN CHAT D'OR DUBANIER Mathilde SCHNUR
90 90 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET