ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

18 - Prix : Sellerie DR Line - 1.25m - Start List

01/11/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix 1,25 m - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
2 2 ROLEX DE FO Olivier LOMER
3 3 VINCA DE LA CHATRE Patrice GODDON
4 4 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
5 5 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
6 6 BORIA DES ROQUES Valerian Adonis BEAU
7 7 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
8 8 VALDAI D'ELPEGERE Anne VANET
9 9 TENOR DE VAL Charlotte LE GUERN
10 10 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
11 11 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
12 12 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
13 13 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
14 14 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
15 15 USTINO Julien BLERY
16 16 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
17 17 ESPRIT MONDIAL AA Lise Victoire VANET
18 18 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
19 19 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
20 20 TIP TOP DU GONGE Nolhan BERNARDINI
21 21 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
22 22 DALLAS Oceane LAFITTE
23 23 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
24 24 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
25 25 HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF Anne Claire ROMAIN
26 26 BRILLOSO DU FEU Margaux FRANCOIS
27 27 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX
28 28 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
29 29 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
30 30 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
31 31 ASTREE DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
32 32 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
33 33 UBIX Anne VANET
34 34 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
35 35 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
36 36 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
37 37 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
38 38 MENNER VAN'T GEMENE VELT Stephane LUNEAU
39 39 RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE Fanny BLERY
40 40 DEDICACE DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
41 41 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
42 42 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
43 43 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
44 44 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
45 45 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
46 46 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
47 47 VINCIE DE PRECHAT Jeremy DAVIAUD
48 48 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR
49 49 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
50 50 DAME NOIRE DE SIJU Iris DE FONTENAY
51 51 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER