ROYAN AUTOMNE 2020
28/10/2020 - 01/11/2020 SO

20 - Prix : Sellerie Horse Riding Luxembourg - 1.15m - Start List

01/11/2020 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix 1,15 m - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BELLATI DU POUEY Maia CHOBEAUX
2 2 FRENCH POP Pierre BOURDEU
3 3 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
4 4 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
5 5 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS
6 6 AMOR Mareva PARRAIN
7 7 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
8 8 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
9 9 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
10 10 GERIENA Cedric MARS
11 11 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
12 12 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jessica RENAUDIN
13 13 FEED BACK MARIN Armonie ALESSANDRIN
14 14 EMERA DU GRANIT Quentin PERNEY
15 15 BLASON MINOTAIS Charlotte DUFOUR
16 16 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
17 17 HORINA VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z Thibaut SEGONNES
18 18 ATHINA LA GRANDIERE Clementine TREMOULINAS
19 19 COCO DU YAGUET Lilith GRADISCHNIG
20 20 ISQUINA DE ROYER Romain CHABRIE
21 21 VAMP DE LOGERIE Lilou CHEYPE
22 22 BALBOA D'OL Margaux LEMAIRE
23 23 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
24 24 U RANIE DU BREUIL Louis Marie ROY
25 25 UPPER DORCHIVAL Chloe VIDAL
26 26 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
27 27 CALVIA D'ELPEGERE Lise Victoire VANET
28 28 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
29 29 LADY DE LOGERIE Z Anais BITTARD
30 30 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER
31 31 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
32 32 VERMEIL DE ROUMARD Allia BASTRERO
33 33 DESIREE DE VAINS Bastien GILARD
34 34 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
35 35 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
36 36 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
37 37 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
38 38 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD
39 39 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Lena MERCIER
40 40 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
41 41 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
42 42 VIGO DU CHATELLIER Vincent TOURTOULOU
43 43 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
44 44 CARIOCA DE LIAM Geraldine CADIC
45 45 BEST OF DE CERIS Manon LADAVIERE
46 46 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX
47 47 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
48 48 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET
49 49 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
50 50 NIVA DE PUYCHETY Marie HEURTEBIZE
51 51 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
52 52 PAMPA DE TUS Salome BOUCHER
53 53 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
54 54 BINGO DE LOGERIE Anais BITTARD
55 55 ROSLEIN DES LOULOU Adeline SOHIER
56 56 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
57 57 REALITE D'ANGLUDET Allia BASTRERO
58 58 DARKNESS PILATIERE Bastien GILARD
59 59 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
60 60 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
61 61 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
62 62 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU
63 63 ROCK DU MAYNE Maurane BOURGES
64 64 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Camille DELHAYE
65 65 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
66 66 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
67 67 THEMARA BOLCHET Benoit MAIGNON
68 68 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
69 69 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
70 70 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Didier LEVASSEUR
71 71 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
72 72 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
73 73 TELMA DU LOIR Melissa ROULLET
74 74 ROMANCE DE LOGERIE Perle JABIOL
75 75 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Flavien CHARBONNIER
76 76 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
77 77 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
78 78 CONCEPT FROTTARDS Z Laura BELOT
79 79 ICE VD ACHTERSTE GROBBEN Oceane LAFITTE
80 80 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
81 81 DZEUS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
82 82 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
83 83 FLICK D'ESPOIR Clement JAQUET
84 84 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
85 85 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Carolane FAUTRELLE