Royan
16/02/2021 - 21/02/2021 SO

5 - CSI1*- 2ème Qualif - Start List

17/02/2021 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 239 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
2 246 DARJEELING DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
3 244 BOUNTY DE LA GAIETE Florence BAZIRE
4 253 DALYPSO DES HORTS Allan PACHA
5 255 DEXTER BOIS MARGOT Olivier GUILLON
6 248 CLIP DE RIVERLAND Aymeric DE PONNAT
7 252 DOLLAR DU ROUET Gilles BOTTON
8 273 TOSCANE DU GAST Eva GRAULIER
9 297 BETTY Juliette ANTONA
10 257 VAEA Sebastien DUPLANT
11 261 CRISTAL NOIR Jim CUENIN
12 363 BELLE DE LALEUE Marie DEMONTE
13 357 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER
14 371 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES
15 269 CHAMPAGNE KOKKA Geraldine ROUCH
16 375 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Benoit PETITJEAN
NP 326 HANNE VAN HET CAUTERHOF Jerome HUREL
18 277 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jérôme THÉVENOT
19 283 JULIETA DEL AMOR Raphael GOEHRS
20 350 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
21 387 MERIBEL Olivier ROBERT
22 290 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD Marie BEAURENAULT
23 223 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
24 210 HOJLYKKESGAARDS CASSANDRA Dylan RINGOT
25 291 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
26 220 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
27 293 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
28 303 LILLY EXPRESS DKS Axelle LAGOUBIE
29 308 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
30 384 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO
31 310 SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Alexis DEROUBAIX
32 312 IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT Vanessa MARGOTTIN
33 315 VERMILLON DE NARDAT Claire GUYETANT
34 318 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
35 320 DEESSE DES AUBIERS Gustavo ARROYO
36 332 CANABIS DE STEL Diane ROBERT
37 335 BEACH BOY SEMILLY Caroline MARC MARTIN
38 339 UNIQUE DU LYS Elisabeth COLOT
39 247 DAME DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
40 352 DIAZ DE USH Alix RAGOT
41 354 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET
42 254 D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY Allan PACHA
43 256 EGOKI Olivier GUILLON
44 359 KAREL VDB Duarte ROMAO
45 275 ARMONIE DE LANN VIHAN Eva GRAULIER
46 367 LORD II V.H. APPELSVOORDEHOF Thierry DUPONT
47 298 DJINN DES IBIS Juliette ANTONA
48 381 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE
49 382 BONBON 14 Marc DILASSER
50 351 VINTEDGE D'AURBEE Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
51 391 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE
52 396 DYNAMITE DU MIRAL Benoit CERNIN
53 397 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
54 401 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
55 403 CARAT DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU
56 358 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
57 404 DIVINE EXPRESS HDC Delphine PEREZ
58 364 BELLE DES NUITS Marie DEMONTE
59 385 AMOUR DU CLAUZET Fanny POLETTO
60 376 DELTA DE BOUCEEL Benoit PETITJEAN
61 201 DIVINE DE LA PRISE Alexis BONNARD
62 372 MEDEA VD DONKHOEVE Thibault POMARES
63 405 I'M CHICKY BLUE 7 Jerome HUREL
NP 388 BLACKJACK DE TALMA Olivier ROBERT
65 211 CHANEL DES CABANES Dylan RINGOT
66 221 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
67 224 DARK DE L'ABBAYE Pierre Marie FRIANT
68 230 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER