Royan
23/02/2021 - 28/02/2021 SO

12 - CSI1* Prix Biscuiterie de st Palais - Start List

26/02/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
120 cm - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 131 CANDY DU BAERENRAIN Jacques HELMLINGER
2 108 ATTILA DE BACON Louise BAIGNERES
3 114 VRAIES MERVEILLES Servine VIRAC
4 121 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
5 117 DENVER DE HUS Z Esteban SOUCHU
6 125 ALME DU TEMPLE Anthony WEIGEL
7 128 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
8 137 AMIRAL BAERENRAIN Elodie POMARET
9 130 CAIROS DE OUF Z Benjamin LUCAS PERONNET
10 132 VILAGOIS MARBLESIEN Louise CARRIE
11 139 CALYPSO DU CAUSSE Z Cesar MASO
12 204 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
13 146 ELIOT DE TOUT Y FAULT Juliette ANTONA
14 147 CAMPBEL HF Erwan CADIOU
15 209 ENERGY GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
16 149 CASTING STAR Arthur SEMOF
17 153 VALENCIA DE HUS Z Gilles BOTTON
18 156 REVEUR DE KERGANE Laura ROZIER
19 159 STARLIGHT DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
20 167 ELECTRE MENILJEAN Raphael GOEHRS
21 170 VIVA D'AURE Arthur CAIRE
22 172 CANABIS DE STEL Diane ROBERT
23 19 CAPUCINE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
24 176 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
25 180 KALISTA Bethsabee THIROUIN DEVRED
26 188 ELOISE DE CHALUSSE Nathalie MACK
27 250 DAME DE LASSOS Jules BARRERE
28 41 CALINE DES ORCETS Olivier VEZIE
29 190 DAYDREAM DE L'AULNOIS Dylan RINGOT
30 50 DOLCE ROMA Youri TROTEREAU
31 193 EARTH ANGEL Yannick GAILLOT
32 198 DIACARWELLA PS Yoann LE VOT
33 75 DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE Pierre Marie FRIANT
34 68 DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Lou MORALI
35 203 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI
36 82 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
37 207 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
38 213 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Eliott DEUQUET
39 215 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Vannina CASALTA
40 123 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
41 218 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Stéphanie BABU
42 126 CHRISTA Anthony WEIGEL
43 129 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
44 222 VICTOIRE DU PARC Ilona CARDONNET
45 224 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
46 228 QUEMBA LS Marie Eugenie ANGLES
47 232 CAESAR Z Duarte ROMAO
48 138 CAPUCINE DE FLEURY Elodie POMARET
49 246 EGO DE FERVAC Louis BERNAST
50 249 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
51 252 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
52 9 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
53 22 COCKTAIL DE BREKKA Julien LAVAREC
54 29 SCYRUS DU PLAIN Zoe AERNOUT
55 206 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
56 31 TOULON DU TEMPLE Louise BEAUCHAMP
57 210 DESTINY GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
58 43 HOPSCOTCH DKS Axelle LAGOUBIE
59 239 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
60 150 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
61 58 ATHENA DU CELLIER LA Maelle NOIZAT
62 20 API D'HONVAULT Margot DELAPORTE
63 60 TAHITI DES BICHES Arthur DEUQUET
64 42 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
65 52 CODOR DE L'OSERAIE Z Youri TROTEREAU
66 78 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Salome GUILLON
67 69 ELEVEN DES LACS Lou MORALI
68 86 VINTEDGE D'AURBEE Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
69 76 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT
70 83 CYLTZIA DE KERGANE Pauline LAVAREC
71 87 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC
72 93 ELEKTRA KILDARE Geraldine ROUCH
73 107 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
74 106 ARAMIS DU CORAN Lucile TEMAM
75 25 FESTIVAL DE STEL Philippe LAZARE