Royan
23/02/2021 - 28/02/2021 SO

19 - CSI1* Prix du Resto RHC - Start List

27/02/2021 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
120 cm - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 184 LATINO VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Yoann DI STEFANO
2 188 ELOISE DE CHALUSSE Nathalie MACK
3 189 DIVINE JUANNE Pierre Marie DUBOIS
4 190 DAYDREAM DE L'AULNOIS Dylan RINGOT
5 204 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
6 193 EARTH ANGEL Yannick GAILLOT
7 254 FLASH DU PUITS Camille CONDE FERREIRA
8 198 DIACARWELLA PS Yoann LE VOT
9 199 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Mikael LE BOHEC
10 203 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI
11 240 URIO DE CURAINE Pierre Alain MORTIER
12 207 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
13 245 EXPERT DU VILPION Louis BERNAST
14 211 CANDIS DE GESVES Raphaelle PIECHACZYK
15 215 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Vannina CASALTA
16 218 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Stéphanie BABU
NP 19 CAPUCINE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
18 220 ALLEGRO Louisa CAMADINI
19 222 VICTOIRE DU PARC Ilona CARDONNET
20 224 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
NP 228 QUEMBA LS Marie Eugenie ANGLES
22 41 CALINE DES ORCETS Olivier VEZIE
23 232 CAESAR Z Duarte ROMAO
24 239 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
25 935 ALIBI DE THEYSSAMY Benoit SALMON
26 68 DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Lou MORALI
27 75 DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE Pierre Marie FRIANT
28 247 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL
29 79 ALASKA DE MAILLET Juliette ANTONA
30 249 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
31 250 DAME DE LASSOS Jules BARRERE
32 9 URGENCE DU FAYEL Fanny SALMON
33 121 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
34 125 ALME DU TEMPLE Anthony WEIGEL
35 22 COCKTAIL DE BREKKA Julien LAVAREC
36 25 FESTIVAL DE STEL Philippe LAZARE
37 128 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
38 29 SCYRUS DU PLAIN Zoe AERNOUT
39 31 TOULON DU TEMPLE Louise BEAUCHAMP
40 33 CARLINGFORDS LEO Jemma KIRK
41 137 AMIRAL BAERENRAIN Elodie POMARET
42 52 CODOR DE L'OSERAIE Z Youri TROTEREAU
43 156 REVEUR DE KERGANE Laura ROZIER
44 58 ATHENA DU CELLIER LA Maelle NOIZAT
45 59 DREIT DES PAPERIES Celine MATHON
46 60 TAHITI DES BICHES Arthur DEUQUET
47 72 DARIUS DU REEL Jim CUENIN
48 206 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
49 78 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Salome GUILLON
50 83 CYLTZIA DE KERGANE Pauline LAVAREC
51 86 VINTEDGE D'AURBEE Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
52 87 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC
NP 241 ASTINGS DU BUSSON Pierre Alain MORTIER
54 246 EGO DE FERVAC Louis BERNAST
55 93 ELEKTRA KILDARE Geraldine ROUCH
56 95 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
57 103 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Aurelie BERNA
58 106 ARAMIS DU CORAN Lucile TEMAM
59 252 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
60 209 ENERGY GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
NP 20 API D'HONVAULT Margot DELAPORTE
62 107 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
63 108 ATTILA DE BACON Louise BAIGNERES
64 111 VICTOR DU REVERDY Sebastien DUPLANT
65 114 VRAIES MERVEILLES Servine VIRAC
66 42 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
67 117 DENVER DE HUS Z Esteban SOUCHU
68 69 ELEVEN DES LACS Lou MORALI
69 64 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON
70 76 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT
71 130 CAIROS DE OUF Z Benjamin LUCAS PERONNET
72 131 CANDY DU BAERENRAIN Jacques HELMLINGER
73 132 VILAGOIS MARBLESIEN Louise CARRIE
74 139 CALYPSO DU CAUSSE Z Cesar MASO
75 123 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
76 126 CHRISTA Anthony WEIGEL
77 147 CAMPBEL HF Erwan CADIOU
78 149 CASTING STAR Arthur SEMOF
79 129 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
80 150 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
81 138 CAPUCINE DE FLEURY Elodie POMARET
82 153 VALENCIA DE HUS Z Gilles BOTTON
83 146 ELIOT DE TOUT Y FAULT Juliette ANTONA
84 159 STARLIGHT DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
85 161 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET
86 157 BAKOU D'AMAURY Laura ROZIER
87 167 ELECTRE MENILJEAN Raphael GOEHRS
88 170 VIVA D'AURE Arthur CAIRE
89 180 KALISTA Bethsabee THIROUIN DEVRED
90 213 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Eliott DEUQUET