ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

16/04/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 112
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 111 EVERDEEN TG Geraldine CADIC
2 1 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
3 2 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE
4 3 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
5 4 ELANO DREAMS Gregory BERNA
6 5 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
7 6 EURASIE DU FIEF Deborah ALBOU
8 7 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Philippe WOLFF
9 8 DIAMANT DE LASINO Nora CRAIG
10 9 ELEVEN DE RIVERLAND Eduardo BLANCO
11 10 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
12 11 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
13 12 ENJOY DU HERRIN Telmo BUSCA ROCA
14 13 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
15 14 CALANTIN DE ROULARD Guillaume BERMEJO
16 15 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO THOMAS BREAU
17 16 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
18 17 PAPHIR D'UZESTE Nicolas MARTICORENA
19 18 DARLING DE KREISKER Margot DELAPORTE
20 19 EXTREME PASSION Geraldine CADIC
21 20 URIOZO DU CLOS Valery DE MENDITTE
22 21 DULYS SPICEEN Roland RASS
23 22 CARA DES TREMIERES Aurelie BERNA
24 23 DOLCE EDS Yann CAMENEN
25 24 ELLEVA D'ESPOIR Thomas GINDREAU
26 25 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
27 26 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI
28 27 JORADO O Bruno JAZEDE
29 28 ASTONE LAURANN Marine BERTHELOT
30 29 EOLE DES AUBIERS Sebastien CARRALOT
31 30 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Mathieu BONNET
32 31 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE
33 32 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
34 33 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU
35 34 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
36 35 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
37 36 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
38 37 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eva DUVERGER
39 38 COMETE D'ISCLA Noemie JUNCHAT
40 39 DARCO DE KEDIME Clovis DEBEVE
41 40 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
42 41 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
43 42 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
44 43 FLORE DE MILLANDY Margot DELAPORTE
45 44 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
46 45 BARNAB DE BACON Valery DE MENDITTE
47 46 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
48 47 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
49 48 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
50 49 DARK DES QUARTS Johannes COIGNOUX
51 50 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jonathan MATHE
52 51 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI
53 52 VALENTINA DES AILES Bruno JAZEDE
54 53 LONDON D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
55 54 BLACK'JAC DE LASCA Sebastien CARRALOT
56 55 UNIE PILATIERE Mathieu BONNET
57 56 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE
58 57 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
59 58 TRESOR DE GRAVES Guillaume BERMEJO
60 59 GERIENA Frederic PLANSONT
61 60 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
62 61 ELLE DU LUC Roland RASS
63 62 CARETINO DU MOULIN Aurelie BERNA
64 63 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN
65 64 CAN'T STOP D'OZ Thomas GINDREAU
66 65 DIANE DE ST LEU Terence Virgile BEAU
67 66 ARAGONNE MASCARET Milan SAINT JEAN
68 67 ODALISCA SOBRAL DA COSTA Nicolas MARTICORENA
69 68 API D'HONVAULT Margot DELAPORTE
70 69 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Loic DURAIN
71 70 ESIRE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
72 71 CANCUN AAS Axel NAROLLES
NP 72 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER
74 73 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eva DUVERGER
75 74 VONLICHT L'AMANDOUR Noemie JUNCHAT
76 75 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
77 76 ELEVEN DES LACS Lou MORALI
78 77 CHISTERA DU LIROU Bruno JAZEDE
79 78 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT
80 79 PITOU VAN DE HELLE Sebastien CARRALOT
81 80 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
82 81 CARAT DU COUDRAY Arielle ROZE
83 82 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
84 83 BARAKA DE BILLY Clovis DEBEVE
85 84 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
86 85 DIEGO DE LA BORDERIE Joachim JACQUES
87 86 CAPRICE DE DUC Audrey RADET COUDRET
88 87 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
89 88 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
90 89 COCO DU YAGUET Johannes COIGNOUX
91 90 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
92 91 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
93 92 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA
94 93 CABRI DE COQUERIE Margot DELAPORTE
95 94 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Geraldine CADIC
96 95 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE
97 96 BALBOA D'OL Armonie ALESSANDRIN
98 97 DELICES D'ECLIPSE Morgane BECAT
99 98 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
100 99 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
101 100 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
102 101 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
103 102 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
104 103 TOULON DU TEMPLE Louise BEAUCHAMP
105 104 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
106 105 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
107 106 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
108 107 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
NP 108 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
110 109 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Gabrielle DOITEAU
111 110 READING Geraldine ARNOULD
112 112 INDIRA Apolline DESARMEAUX