ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Start List

16/04/2021 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EMPIRE DE SOULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
2 2 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
3 3 BAKOUNINE BERENCE Nicolas BAYSSET
4 4 COSMIC PARADISE Sebastien CARRALOT
5 5 AUGUST DU LAVILLON Edouard CHAUVET
6 6 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
7 7 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU
NP 8 VACONIA VH SCHAARBROEK Corinne BRICOUT
9 9 EASY BOY DU BREUX Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
10 10 BARCAROLLE BD Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
11 11 DUBAI DES LANDES Vanessa MARGOTTIN
12 12 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN
13 13 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
14 14 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
15 15 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
16 16 CONNY Telmo BUSCA ROCA
17 17 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
18 18 ILEANDRO Olivier CAMY SARTHY
19 19 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Vannina CASALTA
20 20 ARAGONNE MASCARET Milan SAINT JEAN
21 21 EBENE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
22 22 EIFFEL DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
23 23 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS
24 24 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
25 25 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
26 26 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
27 27 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
28 28 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE
29 29 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU
30 30 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
31 31 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN
32 32 ETOILE DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
33 33 ENJOY DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
34 34 ECINTHE VDL Anne Sophie WENGER
35 35 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
36 36 ESPERANZZA Jerome GACHIGNARD
37 37 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
38 38 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
39 39 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
40 40 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
41 41 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
42 42 GINGO Telmo BUSCA ROCA
43 43 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
44 44 TYLER DE BEUGNER Vannina CASALTA
45 45 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
46 46 DELICES D'ECLIPSE Morgane BECAT
47 47 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
48 48 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
49 49 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
50 50 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
51 51 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
52 52 CARLO MOUCHE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
NP 53 EVERDEEN TG Loic DURAIN
54 54 BIANCA DE LA COSSALEE Deborah ALBOU