ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

3 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

16/04/2021 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AMIE BIVILLAISE Deborah ALBOU
2 2 F. Mathieu NOIROT
3 3 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN
4 4 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
5 5 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
6 6 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
7 7 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN
8 8 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
9 9 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
10 10 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
11 11 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Mathieu BONNET
12 12 CARLINA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
13 13 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
14 14 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
15 15 CYBELLE DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
16 16 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
17 17 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
18 18 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Stephanie BABU
19 19 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
20 20 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
NP 21 BATIK D'ENCREVIER*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
22 22 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
23 23 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
24 24 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON
25 25 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
26 26 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
27 27 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
28 28 ECINTHE VDL Anne Sophie WENGER
29 29 BAMENCO DE ROULARD Terence Virgile BEAU
30 30 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
31 31 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN
32 32 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN
33 33 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI
34 34 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
35 35 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
36 36 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
37 37 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
38 38 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
39 39 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE
40 40 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
41 41 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
42 42 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
43 43 ELAN DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
44 44 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
45 45 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
46 46 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
47 47 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
48 48 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
49 49 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Sebastien CARRALOT
50 50 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
51 51 SWEETMEAT D'ARIA Julien GEAY
52 52 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
53 53 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
54 54 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
55 55 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
56 56 DULYS SPICEEN Roland RASS
57 57 THAO DE L'AUBREE Carolane FAUTRELLE
58 58 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
59 59 CANCUN AAS Axel NAROLLES
60 60 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE
61 61 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
62 62 CASTILLO D'HENRY Pierre IMBERT
63 63 CERISE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
64 64 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
65 65 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
66 66 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU