ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

16/04/2021 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 92
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 92 F. Louise GAILLARD
2 1 EREVAN Anne BOUYER
3 2 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
NP 3 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE
5 4 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN
6 5 BIANCA LILI Bastien LABROUSSE
7 6 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Carolane FAUTRELLE
8 7 TAYRI DU MAROIS Johannes COIGNOUX
9 8 EQUIPAGE BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
10 9 CAESAR DE KERSER Baptiste CAILLET
11 10 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
12 11 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
13 12 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
14 13 ELAN DE CASTELNAU Axel NAROLLES
15 14 FRIMOUSSE TAME Charlotte PERINOT
16 15 KALOMA Roland RASS
17 16 LA TOUTE BARELIERE Z Meryl SURGET
18 17 CATIMINI DU MONTCEAU Pierre LENROUILLY
19 18 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
20 19 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
21 20 DIRKA OF LOVE Axel NAROLLES
22 21 TULIPE DE CRESNAY Celia MARS
23 22 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID
24 23 THETYS DES SAULES Anne BOUYER
25 24 APPLEJACK BOY Nathalie DIJOLS
26 25 UN ATOUT D'ETE Anna GEROUX
27 26 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
28 27 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
29 28 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
30 29 MACHO Gabrielle BRU
31 30 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
32 31 FLEAU DE SEY Carolane FAUTRELLE
33 32 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
34 33 FIRINA BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
35 34 EZZARO Baptiste CAILLET
36 35 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
37 36 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
38 37 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Frederic PLANSONT
39 38 FERRERO DE GERBAL Axel NAROLLES
40 39 EMA DU ROYAL Charlotte PERINOT
41 40 FLORIDA DU TER Roland RASS
42 41 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Meryl SURGET
43 42 FUNKY DE RIVERLAND Pierre LENROUILLY
44 43 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO
45 44 AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Denis LANGLOIS
46 45 CORSAIR Anne BOUYER
47 46 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
48 47 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET
49 48 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON LELEU
50 49 EVERLADY S Jonathan MATHE
NP 50 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
52 51 FARANDOLE DES CABANES Armonie ALESSANDRIN
53 52 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
54 53 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
55 54 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
56 55 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX
57 56 DIVINO DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
58 57 DI MILADY ARBOUSIERS Mathieu PERRE
59 58 FANTASIO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
60 59 BLEU NOIR DE BUISSY Johana JABLY
61 60 VOUS Sandra TOLEDE
62 61 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
63 62 RUBITCHOU Frederic PLANSONT
64 63 CINDERELLA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
65 64 DALCO DES LOGES Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
66 65 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Aurelie BERNA
67 66 FELINE DE PIGOU Morgane BECAT
68 67 ACROBAT DE LORVILLE Anne BOUYER
69 68 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
70 69 VULCAIN DU PIGNOUX marina TWARDOSKIJ
71 70 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
72 71 VANNES DU BREUIL Alexandre BARONNET
73 72 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
74 73 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
75 74 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
76 75 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
77 76 CATESKO DE VRY Julien GEAY
78 77 QUETTYNELLA Patrice DAVIES
79 78 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
80 79 BUGATTI DE BRAIZE Laura RAYJASSE
81 80 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Audrey RADET COUDRET
82 81 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
83 82 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
84 83 IDEA B Laura LLORET
85 84 AS DU FIGUIER Maxime RIGOMIER
86 85 TARKA DE BRANACK Geraldine CADIC
87 86 CASANTOS 3 Eva DUVERGER
88 87 CROONER Z Clara BALATEAU
89 88 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
90 89 DIGNORITA DN Anne BOUYER
91 90 EMME SI PEU Joachim JACQUES
92 91 VACKANNAN D'ALEX Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE