ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

6a - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

17/04/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ELDORADO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
2 2 LONDON D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
3 3 VOLCANIK D'ICK Nicolas MARTICORENA
4 4 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Eva DUVERGER
5 5 ELAN DE CASTELNAU Axel NAROLLES
NP 6 EVERDEEN TG Loic DURAIN
7 7 ELANO DREAMS Gregory BERNA
8 8 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
9 9 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
10 10 API D'HONVAULT Margot DELAPORTE
11 11 ESPRI DU FIGUIER AA Audrey COFFINEAU
12 12 DIVA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
13 13 ELEVEN DE RIVERLAND Eduardo BLANCO
14 14 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
15 15 QUEEN DE GOS Verena PEROTTO
16 16 ESIRE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
17 17 CAN'T STOP D'OZ Thomas GINDREAU
18 18 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
19 19 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
20 20 CALANTIN DE ROULARD Guillaume BERMEJO
21 21 DIAMANT DE LASINO Nora CRAIG
22 22 ENJOY DU HERRIN Telmo BUSCA ROCA
23 23 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
24 24 UN PROUST Jade MINERY
25 25 UNDIES D'ESTRAN Remi Julien DUMAS
26 26 DIVINO DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
27 27 ASTONE LAURANN Marine BERTHELOT
28 28 PAPHIR D'UZESTE Nicolas MARTICORENA
29 29 CASANTOS 3 Eva DUVERGER
30 30 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
NP 31 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Loic DURAIN
32 32 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
33 33 BALBOA D'OL Armonie ALESSANDRIN
34 34 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN
35 35 CABRI DE COQUERIE Margot DELAPORTE
36 36 BARAKA DES FONTAINES Audrey COFFINEAU
37 37 ECUME PIRONNIERE Pierre IMBERT
38 38 FILOSOPHIE DEM Stephanie BABU
39 39 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
40 40 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
41 41 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE
42 42 ELLEVA D'ESPOIR Thomas GINDREAU
43 43 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
44 44 CAPRICE DE DUC Audrey RADET COUDRET
45 45 TAMARA GALANTE Guillaume BERMEJO
46 46 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
47 47 ADONIS DE LANDETTE Baptiste SALAUN
48 48 CHARLY BROWN DU MANY Bruno SASTRE
49 49 CARA DES TREMIERES Aurelie BERNA
50 50 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
51 51 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
52 52 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT
53 53 ODALISCA SOBRAL DA COSTA Nicolas MARTICORENA
54 54 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Eva DUVERGER
55 55 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
NP 56 EXTREME PASSION Loic DURAIN
57 57 FLORE DE MILLANDY Margot DELAPORTE