ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

6b - Epreuve 6 dedoublee - Résultats

17/04/2021 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
56 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET 0 33.79 175.00 €
2.
52 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET 0 34.42 133.00 €
3.
37 ABSOLUTE DE KEYLOO Emilie FOURNIER 0 35.29 94.50 €
3.
46 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 0 35.29 94.50 €
5.
50 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 0 36.04 70.00 €
6.
35 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU 0 36.17 56.00 €
7.
53 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE 0 36.60 42.00 €
8.
49 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 0 36.78 35.00 €
9.
44 FOR YOU DE HUS Z Yann CAMENEN 0 36.87 28.00 €
10.
5 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 37.62 28.00 €
11.
63 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS 0 38.23 28.00 €
12.
4 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI 0 38.29 28.00 €
13.
33 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 0 38.49 28.00 €
14.
25 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 0 39.04 28.00 €
15.
24 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN 0 39.65 28.00 €
16.
51 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER 0 39.85  
17.
9 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO THOMAS BREAU 0 39.86  
18.
14 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 0 40.55  
19.
6 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET 0 41.03  
20.
54 ELEVEN DES LACS Lou MORALI 0 41.05  
21.
19 DOLCE EDS Yann CAMENEN 0 41.18  
22.
29 EXOTIC D'AUGE Lou MORALI 0 41.73  
23.
34 GERIENA Frederic PLANSONT 0 41.89  
24.
57 EOLE DES AUBIERS Sebastien CARRALOT 0 44.13  
25.
39 JORADO O Bruno JAZEDE 0 47.82  
26.
47 C'EST UN CRACK Jeanne LE MANH 4 36.43  
27.
21 BAHIA D'AIGUILLY Albane COIFFE 4 36.92  
28.
40 ZADIG DES BUIS Z Jonathan BRY 4 38.37  
29.
12 BONTROE DU FIEF Emilie FOURNIER 4 38.45  
30.
1 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER 4 38.99  
31.
10 DIANE DE ST LEU Terence Virgile BEAU 4 39.05  
32.
38 COCO DU YAGUET Johannes COIGNOUX 4 39.29  
33.
32 BLACK'JAC DE LASCA Sebastien CARRALOT 4 39.39  
34.
31 UNIE PILATIERE Mathieu BONNET 4 39.54  
35.
42 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX 4 40.06  
36.
36 ELLE DU LUC Roland RASS 4 40.11  
37.
28 CARAT DU COUDRAY Arielle ROZE 4 40.54  
38.
13 DARK DES QUARTS Johannes COIGNOUX 4 40.61  
39.
30 EUSTEULE D'UHART Jonathan MATHE 4 42.04  
40.
15 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY 4 42.11  
41.
41 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 42.91  
42.
59 INDIRA Apolline DESARMEAUX 4 43.12  
43.
55 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 43.14  
44.
23 EURASIE DU FIEF Deborah ALBOU 4 44.18  
45.
3 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE 4 45.23  
46.
7 PITOU VAN DE HELLE Sebastien CARRALOT 4 46.53  
47.
22 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Gabrielle DOITEAU 4 49.93  
48.
11 KALOMA Roland RASS 8 39.94  
49.
16 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 8 45.26  
50.
20 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER 8 45.82  
51.
8 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Philippe WOLFF 8 46.01  
52.
26 TOULON DU TEMPLE Louise BEAUCHAMP 9 53.34  
53.
60 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN 10 47.63  
54.
17 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX 12 41.12  
55.
58 BIANCA DE LA COSSALEE Deborah ALBOU 12 41.71  
56.
48 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE 15 60.57  
57.
61 EVERDEEN TG Geraldine CADIC 21 70.19  
2 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD EL  
62 EXTREME PASSION Geraldine CADIC AB  
27 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Stanislas DE MALET NP  
43 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC NP  
45 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER NP  
18 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC NP