ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

8 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

17/04/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
2 67 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
3 66 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
4 65 EBENE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
5 64 F. Mathieu NOIROT
6 63 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN
7 62 CYBELLE DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
8 61 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
9 60 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
10 59 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
11 58 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
12 57 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
13 56 DEMON DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
14 55 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
15 54 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
16 53 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
17 52 VENUS DE THOISY Clement LACAPE
18 51 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
19 50 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
20 49 CARLO MOUCHE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
21 48 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
22 47 AMIE BIVILLAISE Deborah ALBOU
23 46 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
24 45 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT
25 44 CARLINA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
26 43 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
27 42 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
28 41 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
29 40 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
30 39 MAXWELL VAN HD Nicolas MARTICORENA
31 38 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
32 37 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
33 36 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
34 35 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
35 34 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
36 33 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE
37 32 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
38 31 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Stephanie BABU
39 30 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
40 29 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
41 28 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
42 27 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU
43 26 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
44 25 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
45 24 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON
46 23 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
47 22 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
48 21 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
49 20 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Sebastien CARRALOT
50 19 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
51 18 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
52 17 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET
53 16 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
54 15 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
55 14 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA
56 13 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
57 12 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
58 11 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
59 10 L'AVEU Z Marveen GOURAUD
60 9 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
61 8 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
62 7 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
63 6 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
64 5 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN
65 4 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
66 3 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
67 2 BAMENCO DE ROULARD Terence Virgile BEAU
68 1 DULYS SPICEEN Roland RASS
69 69 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI