ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

17/04/2021 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
2 82 BUGATTI DE BRAIZE Laura RAYJASSE
3 83 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE
4 84 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN
5 85 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Geraldine CADIC
6 86 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
7 87 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI
8 88 FLOUQUET DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
9 1 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
10 2 VACKANNAN D'ALEX Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
11 3 APPLEJACK BOY Nathalie DIJOLS
12 4 DIVIN DE MORCE Morgane BECAT
13 5 COOCKAY D'ORIENT Jonathan BRY
14 6 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
15 7 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
16 8 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
17 9 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
18 10 TILLIA D'EZ Baptiste SALAUN
19 11 CARETINO DU MOULIN Aurelie BERNA
20 12 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
21 13 BIANCA LILI Bastien LABROUSSE
22 14 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU
23 15 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE
24 16 FIRINA BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
25 17 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie EHRENSPERGER
26 18 DIVA DES QUARTS Yohann DAVID
27 19 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
28 20 FARANDOLE DES CABANES Armonie ALESSANDRIN
29 21 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
30 22 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
31 23 EZZARO Baptiste CAILLET
32 24 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
33 25 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
34 26 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
35 27 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
36 28 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
37 29 FLY CHUTELIERE Morgane BECAT
38 30 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY
39 31 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO
40 32 FRIMOUSSE TAME Charlotte PERINOT
41 33 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
42 34 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
43 35 EPSILONE FLO Baptiste SALAUN
44 36 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Aurelie BERNA
45 37 TAYRI DU MAROIS Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 38 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
47 39 MACHO Gabrielle BRU
48 40 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
49 41 EQUIPAGE BASTERS Philippe BALSAN
50 42 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
51 43 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
52 44 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
53 45 CINDERELLA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
54 46 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Jade MINERY
55 47 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
56 48 D'IVINE MONTDESIR Audrey COFFINEAU
57 49 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
58 50 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
59 51 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
60 52 DANSE DES BOIS Albane COIFFE
61 53 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Audrey RADET COUDRET
62 54 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD
63 55 DIRTY HARRY Aliette MOUROUX
64 56 COMETE D'ISCLA Noemie JUNCHAT
65 57 EMA DU ROYAL Charlotte PERINOT
66 58 VOUS Sandra TOLEDE
67 59 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
68 60 FERRERO DE GERBAL Axel NAROLLES
69 61 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
70 62 BLEU NOIR DE BUISSY Johana JABLY
NP 63 TARKA DE BRANACK Geraldine CADIC
72 64 ASLAN DE NODEAU Esther LIBERPREY
NP 65 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
74 66 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
75 67 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
NP 68 DI MILADY ARBOUSIERS Mathieu PERRE
77 69 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE
78 70 FLORIDA DU TER Roland RASS
79 71 AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Denis LANGLOIS
80 72 DIRKA OF LOVE Deborah ALBOU
81 73 IDEA B Laura LLORET
82 74 VANNES DU BREUIL Alexandre BARONNET
83 75 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
84 76 DALCO DES LOGES Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
85 77 UN ATOUT D'ETE Anna GEROUX
NP 78 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX
87 79 EMME SI PEU Joachim JACQUES
88 80 CROONER Z Clara BALATEAU