ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

10 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

17/04/2021 - 19:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 BIANCA LILI Bastien LABROUSSE
2 59 TENOR DE BLANDIUS Bastien LABROUSSE
3 1 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
4 2 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Manon BIANCHI
5 3 BAZOOKA DU DIABLA Guillaume BERMEJO
6 4 F. Louise GAILLARD
7 5 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON
8 6 VIDORA DU PLANT Julie COLONNA
9 7 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
10 8 FEDRY DU LYS David MOMMOLIN
11 9 BOSSANOVA DES MAISONS Sarah GERARD
12 10 COCOTTE MINUTE Samantha ARNOULD
13 11 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
14 12 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
15 13 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
NP 14 TREAZ DU THEILLET Florence GUIGNANDON
17 15 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
18 16 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
19 17 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE
NP 18 AYRE DE VILLAFRANCA Davide DUCA
21 19 RUBIS DE BAS Aline SERRIERE
22 20 EDULIA DU LUY Aliette MOUROUX
23 21 GABRIEL SAINT BRICE Benjamin COUDRET
24 22 ANAKYNE D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
25 23 BETTY DE CRANN Ines HELIAS
26 24 ECLAIRDOR Giovani DANTAN
27 25 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
28 26 DELLINGTON lucie MAYEUR
29 27 BUNTY DE LA COURANCE Morgane FRENET PRINCEP
30 28 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Jenifer GLOVER
31 29 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
NP 30 BETHROODNOOT Charlotte BRETON
33 31 CARAT DU GENET Baptiste CAILLET
34 32 SERENADE DE LA BUTTE Paul DIBATISTA
35 33 GLOBE TROTTER JAVOTTE Audrey RADET COUDRET
NP 34 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI
NP 35 GALANT D'AVRIL Juliette CHASSAGNE
38 36 FLY EASY D'ESTEILLOU Kevin BLANCHE
39 37 ECLAT DE LA MOTHE David DAGRON
40 38 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET
41 39 EXPENSIVE DE BALAMA Muriel LEBAUD
42 40 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
43 41 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
44 42 DYNAMYTE VAN DE RIB Virginie GENSOU
45 44 CAESAR DE KERSER Baptiste CAILLET
NP 45 SOUVERAIN DE GREE Clementine VANFLETEREN
47 46 UDINE DE PLEYSSE Benjamin COUDRET
48 47 DOCTEUR TAM SWEET Nicolas MERGNAC
49 48 CHORUS Ines HELIAS
50 49 ETIENNE MAD Giovani DANTAN
51 50 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
52 51 OHTHOM CAMELOT lucie MAYEUR
53 52 RIVER DES PONTONS Morgane FRENET PRINCEP
54 53 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Frederic PLANSONT
55 54 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Hugo KUN
56 55 CARLA GALANTE Charlotte BRETON
57 56 BEBOP DU GONGE Laura PHILY GUYAMIER
58 57 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
NP 43 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN