ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

18/04/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE
2 82 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
3 83 CHISTERA DU LIROU Bruno JAZEDE
4 84 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY
5 85 IDEA B Laura LLORET
6 1 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
7 2 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
8 3 UN ATOUT D'ETE Anna GEROUX
9 4 VACKANNAN D'ALEX Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
10 5 D'IVINE MONTDESIR Audrey COFFINEAU
11 6 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
12 7 FLOUQUET DU GRASSET Stanislas DE MALET
13 8 VALENTINA DES AILES Claire PAYNAUD
14 9 COLDCASE DE ROULARD Arthur GUILLON
15 10 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
16 11 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
17 13 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
NP 14 FERRERO DE GERBAL Axel NAROLLES
19 15 TILLIA D'EZ Baptiste SALAUN
NP 16 PAPHIR D'UZESTE Nicolas MARTICORENA
21 17 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE
22 18 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO
23 19 ZADIG DES BUIS Z Jonathan BRY
24 20 TOSTAKY DE LA LOUE Tamsin MOORFOOT
25 21 FLORIDA DU TER Roland RASS
26 22 COCO DU YAGUET Johannes COIGNOUX
27 23 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU
28 24 DARLING DE KREISKER Margot DELAPORTE
29 25 EMME SI PEU Joachim JACQUES
30 26 JORADO O Bruno JAZEDE
31 27 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie EHRENSPERGER
32 28 JANIS DE L'HODEZ Aurelie BERNA
NP 29 RHINCO Adelaide SOLDERA
34 30 UNIVERS DE SOIE Marine HAMEROUX
35 31 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
36 32 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Audrey RADET COUDRET
NP 33 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
38 34 CINDERELLA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
39 35 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD
NP 36 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
41 37 FISTON DE LA COURONNE Jade MINERY
42 38 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
43 39 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Pauline NEDELEC
44 40 EPSILONE FLO Baptiste SALAUN
NP 41 ODALISCA SOBRAL DA COSTA Nicolas MARTICORENA
46 42 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
47 43 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
48 44 COOCKAY D'ORIENT Jonathan BRY
49 45 ELTON GALANT Tamsin MOORFOOT
50 46 ELLE DU LUC Roland RASS
51 47 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
52 48 MACHO Gabrielle BRU
NP 49 FLORE DE MILLANDY Margot DELAPORTE
54 50 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
55 51 FUSEE D'ANCHAT Bruno JAZEDE
56 52 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
57 53 CARETINO DU MOULIN Aurelie BERNA
58 54 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
59 55 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
60 56 CROONER Z Clara BALATEAU
61 57 EZZARO Baptiste CAILLET
62 58 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
63 59 VANNES DU BREUIL Alexandre BARONNET
64 60 DIVINO DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
65 61 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
66 62 AYPSONN DU POUEY Pierre SALAUN
67 63 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
68 64 DIAMANT DE LASINO Nora CRAIG
69 65 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON LELEU
70 66 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
71 67 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
NP 68 CASANTOS 3 Eva DUVERGER
73 69 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
74 70 DIK STAR DE LA CHENEE Tamsin MOORFOOT
75 71 KALOMA Roland RASS
NP 72 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER
77 73 ASLAN DE NODEAU Esther LIBERPREY
78 74 COMETE D'ISCLA Noemie JUNCHAT
79 75 VIP 28 Lou MORALI
80 76 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
81 77 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
82 78 DIVA D'EIFEL Yohann DAVID
83 79 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
84 80 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
NP 12 ESPOIR DE LA CHESNEE Gabrielle DOITEAU