ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

13 - Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Start List

18/04/2021 - 15:15 - 2 manches barème A sans chronomètre - barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 273)
Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
2 44 GINGO Telmo BUSCA ROCA
3 11 MAXWELL VAN HD Nicolas MARTICORENA
4 51 CARLO MOUCHE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
5 55 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
6 18 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
7 50 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN
8 24 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
9 28 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
10 14 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
11 22 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
12 48 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
13 40 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
14 43 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
15 29 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
16 30 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
17 34 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
18 66 AMIE BIVILLAISE Deborah ALBOU
19 64 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
20 13 UNO DE MORTAGNE Clovis DEBEVE
21 53 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
22 46 CERISE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
23 8 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
24 62 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
25 49 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
26 33 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
27 17 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Stephanie BABU
28 58 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT
29 32 VENUS DE THOISY Clement LACAPE
30 65 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
31 1 ILEANDRO Olivier CAMY SARTHY
32 35 DEMON DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
33 54 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
34 36 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA
35 2 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
36 12 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
37 23 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
38 26 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
39 41 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN
40 15 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET
41 61 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
42 3 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
43 9 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
44 63 F. Mathieu NOIROT
45 5 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
46 37 CANCUN AAS Axel NAROLLES
47 27 L'AVEU Z Marveen GOURAUD
48 19 CONNY Telmo BUSCA ROCA
49 10 DEMON DU MASCARET Laura RAYJASSE
50 4 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
51 52 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
52 56 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN
53 38 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
54 45 EINSTEIN Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
55 69 GREAT DUST DES BERGERIES Nicolas MARTICORENA
56 68 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
57 59 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
58 31 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
59 67 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
60 47 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
61 42 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
62 7 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
63 39 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
64 6 JASMIEN D'EXAERDE Kateline SANDEAU
65 21 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
66 25 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
NP 20 BAMENCO DE ROULARD Terence Virgile BEAU
68 60 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Sebastien CARRALOT
69 16 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN