ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

14 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

18/04/2021 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 30 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
2 24 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
3 49 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
4 2 ETOILE DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
NP 41 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
6 38 CARAT DU COUDRAY Arielle ROZE
NP 34 PINA COLADA Z Audrey COFFINEAU
8 13 CARA DES TREMIERES Aurelie BERNA
9 5 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN
10 17 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Baptiste CAILLET
11 42 BALKAN DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
12 9 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
13 35 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
14 32 BERTHE DE CREANS Edouard CHAUVET
15 12 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
16 25 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
17 50 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
18 59 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU
NP 55 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
NP 56 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
21 20 TAMARA GALANTE Guillaume BERMEJO
22 45 CALANTIN DE ROULARD Guillaume BERMEJO
NP 61 CRAC D'ILOE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
24 10 ETNA DE ROUHET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON
25 60 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
NP 33 BATIK D'ENCREVIER*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
27 19 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
28 44 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
29 26 SWEETMEAT D'ARIA Julien GEAY
30 15 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU
31 57 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
32 62 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
NP 22 DELICE DES TREIZES Lou MORALI
34 47 CALYSS DE BEAUVAL Lou MORALI
35 36 API D'HONVAULT Margot DELAPORTE
36 31 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
37 11 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
38 58 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
39 8 ESQUIREL RORTHEY Melanie SERS
40 52 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
41 27 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
NP 51 EMPIRE DE SOULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
43 39 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
44 4 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
45 29 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
NP 37 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
47 54 ELVIS STE HERMELLE Philippe WOLFF
48 3 CASTILLO D'HENRY Pierre IMBERT
49 28 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
50 53 ECSTASY DE JARSAY Pierre IMBERT
NP 40 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
52 7 COSMIC PARADISE Sebastien CARRALOT
53 18 ELEVEN DE RIVERLAND Eduardo BLANCO
54 43 ELAN DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
55 16 ELLEVA D'ESPOIR Thomas GINDREAU
56 1 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE
57 21 TYLER DE BEUGNER Vannina CASALTA
NP 46 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Vannina CASALTA
59 23 EASY BOY DU BREUX Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
60 48 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
61 6 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN
NP 14 CYBELLE DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY