ROYAN HUIS CLOS PRO
15/04/2021 - 18/04/2021 SO

15 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

18/04/2021 - 20:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
49 FERRERO DE GERBAL Axel NAROLLES 0 71.10 10.95 €
1.
1 CENDRILLON EDM Z Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET 0 68.65 10.95 €
1.
2 CATIMINI DU MONTCEAU Pierre LENROUILLY 0 62.31 10.95 €
1.
4 ENJOY DE MENJO Laurine BRELIAUD 0 70.62 10.95 €
1.
5 CARAT DU GENET Baptiste CAILLET 0 64.20 10.95 €
1.
7 LA TOUTE BARELIERE Z Meryl SURGET 0 58.50 10.95 €
1.
9 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES 0 62.04 10.95 €
1.
11 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 0 58.37 10.95 €
1.
13 DYNAMYTE VAN DE RIB Virginie GENSOU 0 64.82 10.95 €
1.
21 UDINE DE PLEYSSE Benjamin COUDRET 0 64.63 10.95 €
1.
22 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS 0 66.39 10.95 €
1.
27 CAESAR DE KERSER Baptiste CAILLET 0 64.73 10.95 €
1.
32 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Meryl SURGET 0 65.03 10.95 €
1.
33 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN 0 57.92 10.95 €
1.
36 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN 0 55.36 10.95 €
1.
43 SERENADE DE LA BUTTE Paul DIBATISTA 0 51.86 10.95 €
1.
44 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI 0 57.96 10.95 €
1.
47 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 0 64.06 10.95 €
1.
48 FUNKY DE RIVERLAND Pierre LENROUILLY 0 65.95 10.95 €
20.
8 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL Hugo KUN 4 61.19  
20.
14 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD 4 71.45  
20.
16 VERTU D'ELLIPSE Eva MOMMOLIN 4 57.76  
20.
18 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 66.85  
20.
20 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN 4 62.77  
20.
23 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE 4 61.52  
20.
24 VOUS Sandra TOLEDE 4 66.16  
20.
30 BLEU NOIR DE BUISSY Johana JABLY 4 62.41  
20.
31 ECLAIRDOR Giovani DANTAN 4 68.32  
20.
34 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES 4 61.65  
20.
37 FLY EASY D'ESTEILLOU Kevin BLANCHE 4 65.67  
31.
29 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD 5 77.43  
32.
26 VIDORA DU PLANT Julie COLONNA 8 55.61  
33.
28 ULTIM NIGHT Jean Jacques DINGREVILLE 9 92.24  
34.
25 KINGSTON DE RASE GVH Z Pierre LENROUILLY 12 61.27  
6 ETIENNE MAD Giovani DANTAN AB  
12 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Frederic PLANSONT NP  
15 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX NP  
17 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE NP  
19 AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Denis LANGLOIS NP  
38 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF NP  
40 COLDCASE DE ROULARD Arthur GUILLON NP  
41 DIRKA OF LOVE Deborah ALBOU NP  
42 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD NP  
45 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE NP  
46 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND NP  
3 IDEA B Laura LLORET NP  
10 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE NP  
35 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE NP  
39 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY NP