ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

1 - Préparatoire 1,25 m - Start List

21/05/2021 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
2 51 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
3 2 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
4 4 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL David MOMMOLIN
5 5 UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA Claire GUYETANT
6 6 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
7 7 CHATEL DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
8 8 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER
NP 9 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Anne BOUYER
10 10 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
11 11 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
12 12 AUBELIA DE VAINS Simon MYENS
13 13 VINCIE DE PRECHAT Jeremy DAVIAUD
14 14 ODIN VAN 'T HANEGOOR Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
15 15 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
16 16 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID
17 17 ELTON DES LILAS Jonathan MATHE
18 18 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
19 19 EMBITION BRUNES Nicolas PUEL
20 20 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
21 21 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
22 22 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Quentin PARIS
23 23 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND
24 24 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
25 25 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN
26 26 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
27 27 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
28 28 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
29 29 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
30 30 VERMILLON DE NARDAT Claire GUYETANT
31 31 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
32 32 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
33 33 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
34 34 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
NP 35 CORSAIR Anne BOUYER
36 36 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
37 37 VAHIA DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
38 38 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
39 39 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
40 40 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
41 41 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
42 42 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
43 43 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
44 44 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
45 45 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
46 46 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
47 47 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
48 48 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
49 49 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
50 1 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
51 3 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN