ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire 1,15 m - Start List

21/05/2021 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 NINA VAN HET BRUGGEVELD Romain RAYMOND
2 2 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE
3 3 QAID DE LA SEULLES Lou SYLVESTRE
4 4 AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Denis LANGLOIS
5 5 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
6 6 GERIENA CEDRIC MARS
7 7 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Johannes COIGNOUX
8 8 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
9 9 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
10 10 BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Margot CLARHAUT
11 11 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY
12 12 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Audrey RADET COUDRET
13 13 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
14 14 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER
15 15 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
16 16 DESIREE DE VAINS Bastien GILARD
17 17 DANDY DE RIVERLAND Carolane FAUTRELLE
18 18 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
19 19 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
20 20 EVERLADY S Jonathan MATHE
21 21 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
22 22 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Nicolas PUEL
23 23 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
24 24 FRIMOUSSE TAME Charlotte PERINOT
25 25 BIRMANE DES GROGES Xavier HOULBREQUE
26 26 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
27 27 INNU Justine COUTURIER
28 28 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
29 29 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Livia SABATIER
30 30 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
31 31 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
32 32 DIVIN'AURA Johannes COIGNOUX
33 33 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN
34 34 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Manon BIANCHI
NP 35 VULCAIN DU PIGNOUX Marina TWARDOWSKIJ
36 36 VASQUO D'INES Laetitia TRETON
37 37 ARIELLE D'ELIAPI Gael PEROCHAIN
38 38 LA TOUTE BARELIERE Z Meryl SURGET
39 39 FARHA TROIS Philippe FOURNIER
NP 40 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
41 41 DARKNESS PILATIERE Bastien GILARD
42 42 FLEAU DE SEY Carolane FAUTRELLE
43 43 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
44 44 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
45 45 VAMP DU CLAIR Jonathan MATHE
46 46 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
47 47 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Nicolas PUEL
48 48 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
49 49 EMA DU ROYAL Charlotte PERINOT
50 50 EXTRA PAM Anais BOUYSSOU
51 51 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON LELEU
52 52 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER
53 53 DYPSY DU VERRON Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
54 54 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
55 55 ELSTAR DIVY Z Victor GLOANEC
56 56 RAVEL DU CIEL Frederic PLANSONT
57 57 DARK DES QUARTS Johannes COIGNOUX
58 58 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Candice BARRIER
59 59 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
60 60 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ
61 61 FORTAL Matthieu REVEAU
NP 62 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
63 63 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
NP 64 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
65 65 DIVIN DE MORCE Morgane BECAT
66 66 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT
67 67 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
68 68 INDIRA Francois DESARMEAUX