ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire 1,00 m - Start List

21/05/2021 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN CHLOE LEROUX
2 1 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
3 2 BETTY DE CRANN Ines HELIAS
4 3 ACROBAT DE LORVILLE Claire REVOLAT
5 4 DJERBA DU LAVILLON Aurelie BORDES
6 5 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Oceane DUBOIS D ENGHIEN
7 6 FOR YOU Cloe POUILLOUX
8 7 SYMPATHIE D'ARQUETAN Constance MORILLON
NP 8 AURIOR DU FRENE Angelique ALEXANDROU
10 9 SIR SLEPOWRON Athenais LIANO
11 10 BELLA ROSE Elise BOUYSSOU
12 11 TEACH FIAIN AMY Olivia GUIOL
13 12 FAIR LADY D'HARYNS Lou SYLVESTRE
14 13 UNE IDOLE DEBOHEME Louise RIEUX
15 14 FENIX DES JONCS Sarah GERARD
16 15 FANDANGO DU BOS Marine TOURNEUR
17 16 ALIVE D'AUTHUIT Helena DELECLUSE
18 17 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Jennifer GLOVER
19 18 VERZACE Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
20 19 ROSIKA DU TERTRE Maureen PAILLE
21 20 ROCKY DE DETENTE Paul COLIN
22 21 KIRSAN AL KAMAR Anais DICOSTANZO
23 22 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
24 23 SENORA DE LA PLATA Elsa LEFEBVRE
25 24 BECAUSE DE MESCAM Colyne GUILLERET
26 25 FEIDI BELLE Ines HELIAS
27 26 ELVETT DES IRIS Yann BECAT
28 27 HAPYBIRTHDAY LANCELOT Carolane FAUTRELLE
NP 28 CHOUBAKA D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
NP 29 SIOUX DE LALO Lou NOYA
31 30 SOUVERAIN DE GREE Clementine VANFLETEREN
32 31 SEA DU BORDA Alix CAILLOT
33 32 OLIVIN Athina VISVIKIS
34 33 CHARKO DES COUX Dominique CHATEAU
35 34 CHORUS Coralie FOURETS
36 35 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON
37 36 FERYA DES EDENES Iris BONNEAU
38 37 SEA DU BORDA Frederic PLANSONT
39 38 DALCO DES LOGES Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
40 39 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
41 40 ADOR DE MENJO Heloise BAUDIN
NP 41 FINE LINE AA Pauline LAVEAU
43 42 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
NP 43 GALA DE PUYCHETY Mathilde BREHIN
45 44 ESTEBAN LA BOHEME Alice BRILLAUD
46 45 ETIC DES REGNIERS Rosalie RECEVEUR
47 46 GULIKA DE VAINS Amelie FOURNIER
48 47 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
49 48 FLYER DES MATHINES Ines HELIAS
50 49 CANAYOU ONE Pauline JOBIC
51 50 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
52 51 GALWAY DE MORCE Yann BECAT
53 52 USTER DE LAURIERE Carolane FAUTRELLE
54 53 ANAKYNE D'ALBIN Nicolas MERGNAC
55 54 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
56 55 BALTIC D'ANVIE Clementine VANFLETEREN
57 56 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
58 57 UDSON D'ETE Athina VISVIKIS
NP 58 VERZACE Francoise FRIBOURG
60 59 HORNELLA DEEN'S Z Lea SEFAJ
61 60 TREAZ DU THEILLET Florence GUIGNANDON
62 61 FASHION DU PARK Aude ALLEMANDOU
63 62 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
64 63 DANKE DU LARY Jerome GOUY
65 64 ES KISS DES MOINETS Laetitia SAYN
66 65 DU VENT MARIN Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
67 66 QUETZAL DE MAZURE Juliette RENE DEBORD
68 67 NOBLE PRESTIGE Sandy VAILLANT
69 68 BAHIA DE CASSINELLE Anaelle CHASSERIAUD
70 69 ENVOLEMOI DE PAQ Aurore GERBIER
71 70 DIAMOND DES FOGERAIS Manon BONIFAIT
NP 71 ELLEFY'CLIF Ines HELIAS
73 72 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON