ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Start List

22/05/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
2 71 DARK DES QUARTS Johannes COIGNOUX
3 72 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 1 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
5 2 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
6 3 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER
7 4 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
8 5 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
9 6 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Candice BARRIER
10 7 EL BOY UN PRINCE Manon POUSIN
11 8 BELLIA DES COTEAUX Johannes COIGNOUX
12 9 ULIA DE LA BERGERIE Remi PALESI
13 10 CHISTERA DU LIROU Bruno JAZEDE
14 11 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
15 12 QAID DE LA SEULLES Lou SYLVESTRE
16 13 DIOR MAIL Lea PICAULT
17 14 EMPEREUR LA MILIERE Germain VALLEE
18 15 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
19 16 FARHA TROIS Philippe FOURNIER
20 17 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Mathieu BONNET
NP 18 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
22 19 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
23 20 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ
24 21 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
25 22 CATAKLOP Isabelle THEAU
26 23 ELTON DES LILAS Jonathan MATHE
27 24 FRIMOUSSE TAME Charlotte PERINOT
28 25 BELLA ROSE Arnaud RASQUIER
29 26 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
30 27 VAYA CON TI Solene HUGOUNENQ
NP 28 BAILLA DU LAVILLON David BOYER
32 29 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Axel NAROLLES
33 30 EDEN BLUE DES PRES Jonathan BRY
34 31 FARANDOLE DES CABANES Armonie ALESSANDRIN
35 32 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Lena MERCIER
36 33 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
37 34 EPIC DE PUYCHETY Remi PALESI
NP 35 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
39 36 JORADO O Bruno JAZEDE
40 37 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
NP 38 JOLY COOPER VD HUNTERS Clement CADIOU
42 39 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
43 40 ARIELLE D'ELIAPI Gael PEROCHAIN
44 41 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER
45 42 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET
46 43 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
47 44 EVERLADY S Jonathan MATHE
48 45 EDENSKY DE LAMESLOIRE*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ
49 46 EXPRESSO DU MANY Sebastien BOURLOT
50 47 DEVIKA DE VAINS Isabelle THEAU
51 48 FORTAL Matthieu REVEAU
52 49 DIVINO DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
53 50 EXTRA PAM Anais BOUYSSOU
NP 51 ELSTAR DIVY Z Victor GLOANEC
NP 52 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
56 53 EYRDAILE MALPIC Corinne PEYRON LELEU
57 54 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
58 55 TAMARIS DES LAQUAIS Benjamin GUINE
59 56 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
60 57 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES
61 58 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
62 59 VALESPOIR D'ICK Remi PALESI
63 60 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
64 61 EMME SI PEU Joachim JACQUES
65 62 DID JAY VIENNOIS*IFCE David GOMEZ
66 63 EDOARDO DU GOLFE Charlotte BAYLET
67 64 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
68 65 VAMP DU CLAIR Jonathan MATHE
69 66 CELTIK DE KREISKER Christophe GACHINOIS
70 67 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN
71 68 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Audrey RADET COUDRET
NP 69 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
73 73 APPLEJACK BOY Nathalie DIJOLS