ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

6 - Prix : Selles Arion - Start List

22/05/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
2 82 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
3 83 EIFFEL DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
4 84 CARAMBA Z Andrea BORMIOLI
5 85 QUI VIVE Z Manon POUSIN
6 86 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
7 87 AXELLE DU SARTEL Flavio FERREIRA
8 1 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
9 2 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
10 3 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
11 4 CARAT DU COUDRAY Arielle ROZE
12 5 BAMBY DU BENLAO Jonathan MATHE
13 6 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
14 7 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
15 8 KING DE KALVARIE Arnaud RASQUIER
16 9 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
17 10 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
18 11 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
19 12 SWEETMEAT D'ARIA Julien GEAY
20 13 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
NP 14 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
22 15 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
23 16 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
24 17 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
25 18 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
26 19 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
27 20 UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA Claire GUYETANT
28 21 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
29 22 VAHIA DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
30 23 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
NP 24 BAGATELLE DE VY Nicolas BENEDETTI
32 25 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX
33 26 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN
34 27 ERONE DAURLIE David CHEVALIER
35 28 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
36 29 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE
37 30 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
38 31 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
39 32 L'AVEU Z Marveen GOURAUD
40 33 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
41 34 EASY BOY DU BREUX Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
NP 35 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
43 36 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
44 37 SHAKAPONK DU FLEUVE Julien GEAY
45 38 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
46 39 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU
47 40 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
48 41 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
49 42 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
50 43 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND
51 44 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
52 45 VERMILLON DE NARDAT Claire GUYETANT
53 46 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
54 47 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
55 48 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET
56 49 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
57 50 EMBITION BRUNES Nicolas PUEL
58 51 VALESPOIR D'ICK Remi PALESI
59 52 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
60 53 THAO DE L'AUBREE Carolane FAUTRELLE
61 54 USTINO Julien BLERY
62 55 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
63 56 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
64 57 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
65 58 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER
66 59 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
67 60 CHATEL DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX
68 61 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
69 62 CATESKO DE VRY Julien GEAY
70 63 ANTALYA TAME Charlotte PERINOT
71 64 DEVIKA DE VAINS Isabelle THEAU
72 65 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
73 66 DEMON DU MASCARET Laura RAYJASSE
74 67 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
75 68 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
76 69 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Quentin PARIS
77 70 ETNA DE ROUHET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON
78 71 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
79 72 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
80 73 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
81 74 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
82 75 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
83 76 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
84 77 ODIN VAN 'T HANEGOOR Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
85 78 AUBELIA DE VAINS Simon MYENS
86 79 DRAGON DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
87 80 DEMON DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI