ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

7 - Prix : Equus Alogos Massage - Résultats

22/05/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
12 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC 0 36.39 200.00 €
2.
3 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC 0 37.77 152.00 €
3.
51 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU 0 39.04 120.00 €
4.
35 ELLE DU LUC Roland RASS 0 39.05 96.00 €
5.
41 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER 0 39.30 80.00 €
6.
9 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER 0 39.35 64.00 €
7.
29 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU 0 39.65 48.00 €
8.
15 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME 0 40.11 40.00 €
9.
44 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE 0 40.51 32.00 €
10.
19 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR 0 40.56 32.00 €
11.
17 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST 0 40.68 32.00 €
12.
31 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK 0 41.23 32.00 €
13.
25 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE 0 41.32 32.00 €
14.
22 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS 0 42.07 32.00 €
15.
53 TOL CHIK DU LEVANT Remi PILLOT 0 42.28 32.00 €
16.
63 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD 0 42.98  
17.
36 SONATE DU FRAIGNEAU Domitille DE SAINT SEINE 0 43.92  
18.
16 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU 0 44.15  
19.
62 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ 0 44.95  
20.
38 EVA DU MESNIL Fanny BLERY 0 46.97  
21.
24 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES 0 48.39  
22.
4 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU 0 49.27  
23.
40 NINA VAN HET BRUGGEVELD Romain RAYMOND 0 50.42  
24.
8 BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Margot CLARHAUT 0 52.96  
25.
32 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI 4 36.97  
26.
61 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX 4 37.88  
27.
60 FLORIDA DU TER Roland RASS 4 38.22  
28.
23 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE 4 38.44  
29.
50 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE 4 40.11  
30.
55 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND 4 40.85  
31.
6 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Nicolas BENEDETTI 4 41.55  
32.
14 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA 4 42.20  
33.
5 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD 4 42.36  
34.
48 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE 4 42.62  
35.
11 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER 4 42.90  
36.
39 ASLAN DE NODEAU Esther LIBERPREY 4 43.16  
37.
52 EMA DU ROYAL Charlotte PERINOT 4 44.55  
38.
34 SWING DE JARSAY Aurelie MIRBEAUD 4 44.84  
39.
26 DEY D'HEM Lola BRIANCEAU 4 46.79  
40.
28 UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL Remi PILLOT 4 48.99  
41.
21 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE 4 57.17  
42.
57 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS 8 38.26  
43.
27 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT 8 38.76  
44.
56 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD 8 38.77  
45.
43 UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURG Fanny HENRIET 8 38.89  
46.
42 VOLFGANG DE FETAN Romuald LE GOFF 8 41.84  
47.
18 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE 8 42.28  
48.
54 VINCIE DE PRECHAT Jeremy DAVIAUD 8 43.23  
49.
13 NICELOV FONTAINE MELANIE DOUBLIER 8 44.10  
50.
2 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON 8 45.93  
51.
59 CATAKLOP Isabelle THEAU 8 47.94  
52.
46 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE 8 55.37  
53.
37 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN 9 60.38  
54.
10 KALOMA Roland RASS 12 39.68  
55.
30 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA 12 41.10  
56.
1 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE 12 51.00  
57.
49 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES 13 58.30  
58.
58 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA 20 50.25  
7 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER NP  
20 ODIN VAN 'T HANEGOOR Abigaele CHRISTIAENS NP  
33 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI NP  
47 APPLEJACK BOY Nathalie DIJOLS NP  
64-HC EASY BOY DU BREUX Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 4 54.36  
45-HC DYPSY DU VERRON Abigaele CHRISTIAENS 8 47.41