ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

7 - Prix : Equus Alogos Massage - Start List

22/05/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64-HC EASY BOY DU BREUX Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
2 1 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
3 2 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
4 3 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
5 4 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU
6 5 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
7 6 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Nicolas BENEDETTI
NP 7 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
9 8 BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Margot CLARHAUT
10 9 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER
11 10 KALOMA Roland RASS
12 11 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER
13 12 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
14 13 NICELOV FONTAINE MELANIE DOUBLIER
15 14 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
16 15 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
17 16 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
18 17 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
19 18 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
20 19 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
NP 20 ODIN VAN 'T HANEGOOR Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
22 21 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
23 22 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
24 23 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
25 24 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES
26 25 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
27 26 DEY D'HEM Lola BRIANCEAU
28 27 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
29 28 UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL Remi PILLOT
30 29 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
31 30 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
32 31 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
33 32 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
NP 33 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
35 34 SWING DE JARSAY Aurelie MIRBEAUD
36 35 ELLE DU LUC Roland RASS
37 36 SONATE DU FRAIGNEAU Domitille DE SAINT SEINE
38 37 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN
39 38 EVA DU MESNIL Fanny BLERY
40 39 ASLAN DE NODEAU Esther LIBERPREY
41 40 NINA VAN HET BRUGGEVELD Romain RAYMOND
42 41 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
43 42 VOLFGANG DE FETAN Romuald LE GOFF
44 43 UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURG Fanny HENRIET
45 44 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE
46 45-HC DYPSY DU VERRON Abigaele CHRISTIAENS
47 46 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
NP 47 APPLEJACK BOY Nathalie DIJOLS
49 48 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
50 49 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
51 50 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE
52 51 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
53 52 EMA DU ROYAL Charlotte PERINOT
54 53 TOL CHIK DU LEVANT Remi PILLOT
55 54 VINCIE DE PRECHAT Jeremy DAVIAUD
56 55 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
57 56 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
58 57 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
59 58 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
60 59 CATAKLOP Isabelle THEAU
61 60 FLORIDA DU TER Roland RASS
62 61 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
63 62 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ
64 63 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD