ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

10 - Préparatoire 1,25 m - Start List

23/05/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 78 EASY BOY DU BREUX Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
2 19 EDOARDO DU GOLFE Charlotte BAYLET
3 26 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN
NP 31 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
5 42 EBENE DES ERABLES Philippe FOURNIER
6 43 VACONIA VH SCHAARBROEK Corinne BRICOUT
7 44 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
8 45 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE
9 46 AMOUR ROYAL Benjamin GUINE
10 47 VIHAILLEPY DU MANY Axel NAROLLES
NP 48 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
12 49 EDOUAR LE NOIR Valery DE MENDITTE
13 50 CARAMBA Z Andrea BORMIOLI
14 52 EL BOY UN PRINCE Manon POUSIN
15 53 CHEQUERS DE EROS Apolline DESARMEAUX
NP 55 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
17 57 EQUINOXE DE GEMME Joachim JACQUES
18 58 VIDOCK DU RIOL*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ
19 59 AXELLE DU SARTEL Flavio FERREIRA
20 60 CHISTERA DU LIROU Bruno JAZEDE
21 61 BENFICA DE L'ABRIOUX Margot CLARHAUT
22 62 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
23 63 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY
24 64 DARK DES QUARTS Johannes COIGNOUX
25 65 DID JAY VIENNOIS*IFCE David GOMEZ
NP 66 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Quentin PARIS
27 67 ORKAAN VAN'T KIEZELHOF Laura LLORET
28 68 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Audrey RADET COUDRET
29 69 CELTIK DE KREISKER Christophe GACHINOIS
30 70 DARCO DE KEDIME Axel NAROLLES
31 71 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Anne BOUYER
32 72 CORSAIR Anne BOUYER
33 73 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Nicolas BENEDETTI
34 74 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
35 75 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
36 76 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
37 77 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
38 1 ETOILE DE MASSIGNAC Axel NAROLLES
39 2 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER
40 3 EMPEREUR LA MILIERE Germain VALLEE
41 4 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
42 5 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
43 6 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
44 7 EMME SI PEU Joachim JACQUES
45 8 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ
46 9 CASPER DU TOULTIA Z Flavio FERREIRA
47 10 JORADO O Bruno JAZEDE
48 11 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
49 12 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU
50 13 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
51 14 ASLAN DE NODEAU Esther LIBERPREY
52 15 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
53 16 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
54 17 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
55 20 BENJI D'INES Wilfried JOFFRIN
56 21 TAMARIS DES LAQUAIS Benjamin GUINE
57 22 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
58 23 ESIRE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
59 24 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Axel NAROLLES
60 25 DIVINO DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
61 27 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN
62 28 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
63 29 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
64 30 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
65 32 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
66 33 EDENSKY DE LAMESLOIRE*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ
67 34 BEHABA Flavio FERREIRA
68 35 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE
69 36 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
70 37 DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL David MOMMOLIN
71 38 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT
72 39 EXTRA PAM Anais BOUYSSOU
73 40 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
74 41 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
75 51 DOLCE EDS Yann CAMENEN
76 56 ELTON DES LILAS Jonathan MATHE
NP 18 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
NP 54 JOLY COOPER VD HUNTERS Aurelie MARLET