ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

11 - Prix : Selles Delgrange - Résultats

23/05/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 73
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
34 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 0 32.41 875.00 €
2.
43 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 32.86 665.00 €
3.
18 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 33.29 525.00 €
4.
41 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE 0 33.75 420.00 €
5.
55 THAO DE L'AUBREE Carolane FAUTRELLE 0 34.10 350.00 €
6.
32 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX 0 34.24 280.00 €
7.
45 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT 0 34.42 210.00 €
8.
66 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE 0 34.44 175.00 €
9.
28 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 0 34.62 140.00 €
10.
37 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 0 34.87 140.00 €
11.
15 L'AVEU Z Marveen GOURAUD 0 35.19 140.00 €
12.
16 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE 0 35.37 140.00 €
13.
50 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 0 35.39 140.00 €
14.
31 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE 0 35.53 140.00 €
14.
67 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 0 35.53 140.00 €
16.
35 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER 0 35.62 140.00 €
17.
1 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES 0 35.77 140.00 €
18.
24 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 35.93  
19.
42 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 0 36.23  
20.
62 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 0 36.54  
21.
10 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER 0 36.58  
22.
2 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX 0 36.61  
23.
70 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 0 36.65  
24.
60 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 0 36.71  
25.
59 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 0 37.10  
26.
48 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 38.18  
27.
23 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 38.62  
28.
71 DEMON DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI 0 39.03  
28.
21 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 0 39.03  
30.
40 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD 0 39.19  
31.
6 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 0 39.68  
32.
36 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET 0 40.14  
33.
72 DRAGON DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES 0 40.66  
34.
33 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN 0 40.75  
35.
13 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 41.74  
36.
9 BAMBY DU BENLAO Jonathan MATHE 0 42.17  
37.
51 EIFFEL DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 0 43.18  
38.
14 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 4 34.92  
39.
46 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 4 36.74  
40.
52 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 4 37.09  
41.
17 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 4 37.43  
42.
25 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET 4 38.74  
43.
39 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 4 39.02  
44.
11 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 4 39.40  
45.
4 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS 4 39.50  
46.
26 DEMON DU MASCARET Laura RAYJASSE 4 40.39  
47.
68 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER 4 40.40  
48.
27 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE 4 40.74  
49.
5 ETNA DE ROUHET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON 4 42.87  
50.
61 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET 4 43.86  
51.
73 EINSTEIN Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 5 52.22  
52.
44 CARAT DU COUDRAY Arielle ROZE 8 34.28  
53.
58 VERMILLON DE NARDAT Claire GUYETANT 8 36.70  
54.
20 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT 8 37.57  
55.
19 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE 8 38.01  
56.
12 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 8 43.23  
57.
56 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN 8 44.32  
58.
3 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD 8 45.12  
59.
22 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD 8 47.65  
60.
64 DING DONG DU BOIS PINCHET Anais RAMAT 10 58.38  
61.
49 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 11 62.86  
62.
30 QUI VIVE Z Manon POUSIN 12 35.96  
63.
65 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD 12 42.02  
64.
57 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC 12 42.03  
65.
47 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD 12 45.12  
53 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID EL  
8 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN AB  
7 BAGATELLE DE VY Nicolas BENEDETTI NP  
29 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET NP  
38 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE NP  
54 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU NP  
63 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE NP  
69 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Quentin PARIS NP