ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

11 - Prix : Selles Delgrange - Start List

23/05/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 DEMON DE BACON Andrea BORMIOLI
3 72 DRAGON DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
3 73 EINSTEIN Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
4 1 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
5 2 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX
6 3 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD
7 4 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
8 5 ETNA DE ROUHET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON
9 6 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
NP 7 BAGATELLE DE VY Nicolas BENEDETTI
11 8 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
12 9 BAMBY DU BENLAO Jonathan MATHE
13 10 CLEOPATRE NAT Arnaud RASQUIER
14 11 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
15 12 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
16 13 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
17 14 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
18 15 L'AVEU Z Marveen GOURAUD
19 16 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
20 17 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
21 18 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
22 19 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE
23 20 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
24 21 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
25 22 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
26 23 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
27 24 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
28 25 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
29 26 DEMON DU MASCARET Laura RAYJASSE
30 27 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
31 28 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
NP 29 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET
33 30 QUI VIVE Z Manon POUSIN
34 31 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE
35 32 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX
36 33 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN
37 34 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
38 35 DREAM DAY MELP Arnaud RASQUIER
39 36 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET
40 37 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
NP 38 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
42 39 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
43 40 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
44 41 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
45 42 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
46 43 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC
47 44 CARAT DU COUDRAY Arielle ROZE
48 45 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
49 46 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
50 47 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
51 48 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
52 49 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
53 50 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
54 51 EIFFEL DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
55 52 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
56 53 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID
NP 54 KING DE KALVARIE Elise BOUYSSOU
58 55 THAO DE L'AUBREE Carolane FAUTRELLE
59 56 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN
60 57 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
61 58 VERMILLON DE NARDAT Claire GUYETANT
62 59 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
63 60 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
64 61 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
65 62 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
NP 63 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
67 64 DING DONG DU BOIS PINCHET Anais RAMAT
68 65 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
69 66 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
70 67 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
71 68 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
NP 69 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Quentin PARIS
73 70 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN