ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

13 - Prix : Choco A Gogo - Start List

23/05/2021 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
2 2 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
3 3 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE
4 4 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE
NP 5 DIABOLO BIGARDERIE Julie GAUTHIER
6 6 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON
7 7 TALION DU BOISDEVILLE Virginie THONIER
8 8 VAMP DU CLAIR Alexia BIES
9 9 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF
10 10 VOUS Sandra TOLEDE
11 11 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL
12 12 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Garlone BAIETTO
13 13 NINA VAN HET BRUGGEVELD Romain RAYMOND
14 14 TULIPE DE CRESNAY Celia MARS
15 15 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
NP 16 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN
NP 17 ELSTAR DIVY Z Victor GLOANEC
18 18 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
19 19 APPLEJACK BOY Nathalie DIJOLS
20 20 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
21 21 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
22 22 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
23 23 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
24 24 BEGUIN DU PRELAT Charline DEJEAN
25 25 DIOR MAIL Lea PICAULT
26 26-HC BELLIA DES COTEAUX Johannes COIGNOUX
27 27 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
28 28 UMBERTO BOREAL Alexis BRUSCHINI
29 29 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
30 30 EMA DU ROYAL Charlotte PERINOT
31 31 DEY D'HEM Lola BRIANCEAU
32 32 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
33 33 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU
34 34 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE
35 35 BUENA VISTA BONNERY Sophie VERRI
36 36 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
37 37 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
38 38 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
39 39 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
40 40 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
41 41 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
42 42 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
43 43 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
44 44 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
45 45 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
46 46 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
47 47 VAYA CON TI Solene HUGOUNENQ
48 48 SWING DE JARSAY Aurelie MIRBEAUD
49 49 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
NP 50 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
51 51 VIF DU CHAIGNE Lea SEFAJ
52 52 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
53 53 GERIENA CEDRIC MARS
54 54 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
55 55 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
56 56 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
57 57 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
58 58 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
59 59 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
NP 60 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
61 61 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
62 62 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie EHRENSPERGER
63 63 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Adelaide SOLDERA
64 64 COMPLISS Bastien PACAUD
65 65 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
66 66 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES
67 67 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE