ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

14 - Préparatoire 1,05 m - Start List

23/05/2021 - 20:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 GLAM'S DE SUSPENS MTC Sophie SEILLER
2 2 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
NP 3 NAKOMA Nastia TERRIEN
4 4 KIRSAN AL KAMAR Anais DICOSTANZO
5 5 BIRMANE DES CRESLES Sarah HITIER
6 6 MOLESNE CLEM Benjamin COUDRET
NP 7 SIOUX DE LALO Lou NOYA
NP 8 MORGAUSE DE B Kevin COTTART
9 9 CRACK'COEUR DORLAY Noa LAVAURE
10 10 VISPO DES SABLIERES Hugo BORIE
NP 11 ENVOLEMOI DE PAQ Aurore GERBIER
12 12 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
13 13 GIVE ME DE TUS Romane VERGNAUD
14 14 QARTOON DE BELLEVUE Z Jeanne LEMONNIER
15 15 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC
16 16 BARAKOUDA DESANGES Marina BIGEAU
17 17 DARWIN GRAVIERE Morgane COULAIS
18 18 FOSTER DORCAMP Salome BAILLIER
19 19 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Jennifer GLOVER
20 20 ROMEO ST CAP Agathe DAUNAS
21 21 CHOUPIDAM DE PARADE Marie DI BATTISTA
22 22 ELECTRA DE LA SELUNE Helene RIBAULT
23 23 CRAK DES ALOUETTES Hadrien FOUGERON
NP 24 ETVIE DANSE D'EMOI Adeline GLUMINEAU
25 25 ASCOT GERY Lucie PENOT
26 26 LADMUS B Juliette CHAUME
27 27 FUTEE DE PUYCHETY Audrey PASCOLI
28 28 EL CONDOR DE KERSER Hermine LEBECQ
29 29 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Laure SCHNEIDER
30 30 VENUS D'ALAUNA Marine DE LAFORCADE
31 31 FLOODIE D'ALEMPS Emmaelle RAYNAUD
32 32 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
33 33 URIUS DE MESCAM Aurelie FOISSEAU
34 34 NOBLE PRESTIGE Sandy VAILLANT
35 35 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
36 36 FARANDOLE DES CABANES Agathe POLESE
37 37 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU
38 38 VICTORIA DES CABANES Berengere VERGNAUD
NP 39 ASTUCE DE PRECHAT Pierre Henri BLANDINEAU RICHARD
40 40 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
41 41 ROCKY DE DETENTE Paul COLIN
42 42 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN CHLOE LEROUX
43 43 SAPRISTI BIBOULET Julie NEDELLEC
44 44 BINGO DE RIVERLAND Solene LAMARCHE
45 45 UDSON D'ETE Athina VISVIKIS
47 47 INDIRA GP DU BOIS MADAME Delphine DURAND
49 50 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Clemence FAUVELET
50 51 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
51 52 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
52 53 MOLESNE CLEM Brigitte MARCHAND
53 54 SIR SLEPOWRON Athenais LIANO
54 55 VIRTUEL DES GROGES Lucie ROBUCHON
55 56 CHICAGO DE LA FOSSE Stephane LOPEZ
56 49 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS
57 48 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
58 46 OLIVIN Athina VISVIKIS