ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

15 - Prix : Office du Tourisme de Saint Palais - Résultats

24/05/2021 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 61
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
54 VIDOCK DU RIOL*IFCE Nicolas PEREZ 0 35.59 625.00 €
2.
4 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX 0 36.17 475.00 €
3.
2 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX 0 36.75 375.00 €
4.
32 SWEETMEAT D'ARIA Julien GEAY 0 36.80 300.00 €
5.
14 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET 0 36.96 250.00 €
6.
45 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 37.91 200.00 €
7.
34 CORSAIRE DU LESME Audrey RADET COUDRET 0 38.31 150.00 €
8.
38 ULOTTE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND 0 38.80 125.00 €
9.
5 CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN Malorie BAERT 0 39.61 100.00 €
10.
10 BENJI D'INES Wilfried JOFFRIN 0 39.95 100.00 €
11.
28 DJINN DE RHODES Olivier VEZIE 0 40.75 100.00 €
12.
35 DORANE DU BECHET Manon POUSIN 0 41.07 100.00 €
13.
56 CHROME DE LOISEL Dominique FOURNIER CERCY 0 42.01 100.00 €
14.
11 EMBITION BRUNES Nicolas PUEL 0 42.92 100.00 €
15.
53 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS 0 44.69  
16.
20 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE 0 46.67  
17.
7 EMALVARO D'ALBRET Bruno JAZEDE 0 46.90  
18.
29 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF 0 47.53  
19.
37 ERONE DAURLIE David CHEVALIER 0 47.61  
20.
24 ENZO DES PEUX*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES 0 48.38  
21.
58 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER 4 37.39  
22.
3 UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA Claire GUYETANT 4 37.47  
23.
57 AUBELIA DE VAINS Simon MYENS 4 37.71  
24.
17 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE 4 37.99  
25.
18 DOLCE EDS Yann CAMENEN 4 39.18  
26.
42 CARAT DU COUDRAY Arielle ROZE 4 39.66  
27.
9 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET 4 40.67  
28.
46 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 4 42.08  
29.
13 FLAME Stephanie BREMAND 4 42.65  
30.
39 DAISY DES AUBIERS Mathieu BONNET 4 43.64  
31.
19 VIHAILLEPY DU MANY Axel NAROLLES 4 48.22  
32.
6 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD 4 48.49  
33.
15 VAHIA DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 4 48.94  
34.
12 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 4 50.19  
35.
49 EMME SI PEU Joachim JACQUES 4 50.22  
36.
40 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 4 51.66  
37.
61 EXPRESSO DU MANY Sebastien BOURLOT 4 54.42  
38.
31 CANDO MANATHIS*IFCE Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 8 36.07  
39.
30 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 8 38.06  
40.
43 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN 8 39.01  
41.
55 USTINO Julien BLERY 8 41.43  
42.
22 DE RIO Clement CADIOU 8 44.93  
43.
41 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 8 45.40  
44.
48 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT 8 47.51  
45.
52 CHATEL DE MAZIN Thibault TARDIEUX 9 57.29  
46.
59 TAMARIS DES LAQUAIS Benjamin GUINE 12 39.98  
47.
26 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 12 45.31  
48.
44 ESSAOUIRA DE LAUME Axel NAROLLES 14 48.08  
49.
25 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Nicolas BENEDETTI 16 45.23  
50.
8 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER 19 68.02  
16 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC AB  
23 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT AB  
33 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC AB  
60 VICTOIRE DE BRIERE Shirley BOUSSARD AB  
1 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN NP  
21 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE NP  
27 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX NP  
36 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD NP  
47 ARIEL DE MOENS Aurelie MARLET NP  
50 BAGATELLE DE VY Nicolas BENEDETTI NP  
51 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN NP