ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

16 - Prix : Sellerie de Sophie - Start List

24/05/2021 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 VALOUGRAN Stephane CAZORLA
3 67 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
4 68 CALVINA DU WERFAT Charlene DENISE
4 69 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
5 1 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
6 2 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS
7 3 EMPEREUR LA MILIERE Germain VALLEE
8 4 ULTRA D'OC Charlotte PERINOT
9 5 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
10 6 VIENTIANE QUINHON Lola BRIANCEAU
11 7 DEPECHE MODE OCEAN Enzo CHAPELLE
NP 8 ELLE DU LUC Roland RASS
13 9 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
14 10 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
15 11 DOCERO D'ALM Davide DUCA
16 12 EKY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
17 13 UNECHANCE DU FAUBOURG Fanny HENRIET
18 14 BERCEUSE DE LOLIF Maxime FERRE
19 15 CELTIK DE KREISKER Christophe GACHINOIS
20 16 ELLEDANCER DREAMS Arielle ROZE
21 17 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
NP 18 C'EST UN CRACK Jeanne LE MANH
23 19 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
24 20 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
25 21 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
26 22 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU
27 23 EDOARDO DU GOLFE Charlotte BAYLET
28 24 VOLFGANG DE FETAN Romuald LE GOFF
29 25 AMOUR ROYAL Benjamin GUINE
30 26 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
31 27 ENERGIE DU BANNEY Ludo FOURNIER
32 28 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
33 29-HC JORADO O Bruno JAZEDE
34 30 ABSOLUTE DE KEYLOO Julie PROUX
35 31 CATESKO DE VRY Julien GEAY
36 32 VASY DONC LA COUETTE Enzo CHAPELLE
NP 33 KALOMA Roland RASS
38 34 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
39 35 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF
40 36 UNIE DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
41 37 AMBER DE GOUTTE NOIRE Geraldine CADIC
42 38 CATINKE DES CABANES Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
43 39 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
44 40 VACONIA VH SCHAARBROEK Corinne BRICOUT
45 41 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET
46 42 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT
47 43 QUEAULT DE VIANA Estelle BROCCOLI
48 44 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
49 45 UMBERTO BOREAL Alexis BRUSCHINI
50 46 VINCIE DE PRECHAT Jeremy DAVIAUD
51 47 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
52 48 CHATEAU DU HA Cedric MOREAU
53 49 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST
NP 50 BUTTERFLY DE CLAIX Lucille PESIN
55 51 DOLLAR LANDAIS Jean Philippe AMIET
56 52 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
57 53 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
NP 54 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
59 55 BONTROE DU FIEF Emilie FOURNIER
60 56 SHAKAPONK DU FLEUVE Julien GEAY
61 57 CHANEL DE L'OCEAN Enzo CHAPELLE
NP 58 FLORIDA DU TER Roland RASS
63 59 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
64 60 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
65 61 DEMON DE PRECHAT Stephanie BREMAND
NP 62 BAILLA DU LAVILLON Geraldine CADIC
NP 63 ULTIME DE K'LINE Jean Francois DRAPEAUD
68 64 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
69 65 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE