ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

17 - Grand Prix : Ville de Royan - Résultats

24/05/2021 - 13:45 - 2 manches barème A au chronomètre - barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 273)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 19 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX 0 67.81 0 51.67 1500.00 €
2. 14 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES 1 74.17 0 51.44 1140.00 €
3. 11 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 1 73.24 0 56.92 900.00 €
4. 34 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 4 67.64 0 51.75 720.00 €
5. 25 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 0 66.61 4 52.46 600.00 €
6. 27 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Francois FONTAINE 4 70.09 0 54.12 480.00 €
7. 22 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE 0 71.43 8 50.78 360.00 €
8. 32 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 4 70.34 4 51.22 300.00 €
9. 44 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 1 74.72 9 65.22 240.00 €
10. 18 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 4 70.95 12 53.37 240.00 €
11. 37 ANEMONE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 1 73.16 EL 240.00 €
12. 5 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 5 72.69    
13. 41 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES 5 73.37    
14. 23 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS 5 73.83    
15. 3 QUI VIVE Z Manon POUSIN 8 67.63    
16. 36 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 8 69.09    
17. 42 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE 8 70.33    
18. 2 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE 8 70.46    
19. 24 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 8 70.88    
20. 1 DARCO DE KEDIME Axel NAROLLES 8 85.61    
21. 30 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Laura LLORET 9 72.16    
22. 17 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 9 72.33    
23. 15 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER 9 72.39    
24. 9 BAMBY DU BENLAO Jonathan MATHE 9 72.75    
25. 4 EINSTEIN Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL 9 73.27    
26. 33 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 9 74.06    
27. 45 DEMON DU MASCARET Laura RAYJASSE 9 75.01    
28. 31 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 12 69.58    
29. 6 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH 12 70.34    
30. 38 DRAGANN DES LOGES Yann CAMENEN 13 73.95    
31. 12 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA 13 74.81    
32. 40 K AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE Emmanuelle VERGER 17 73.81    
33. 43 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 18 77.23    
34. 28 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU 20 86.51    
16 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT EL  
10 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN AB  
20 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET AB  
13 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC AB  
35 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN AB  
26 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD AB  
8 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE AB  
21 DRAGON DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES AB  
7 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE NP  
39 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC NP  
29 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID NP