ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

18 - Prix : Rendez Vous au Prochain Concours - Résultats

24/05/2021 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 84
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
12 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC 0 34.52 150.00 €
2.
8 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER 0 37.32 114.00 €
3.
21 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE 0 37.56 90.00 €
4.
48 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN 0 38.53 72.00 €
5.
38 VAYA CON TI Solene HUGOUNENQ 0 39.91 60.00 €
6.
79 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON 0 41.11 48.00 €
7.
35 NICELOV FONTAINE MELANIE DOUBLIER 0 42.81 36.00 €
8.
17 BIRMANE DES GROGES Xavier HOULBREQUE 0 43.57 30.00 €
9.
24 UNIVERS DE SOIE marine HAMEROUX 0 43.75 24.00 €
10.
36 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD 0 44.27 24.00 €
11.
58 EL'STAR SPICEEN Enzo CHAPELLE 0 45.85 24.00 €
12.
5 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD 0 46.21 24.00 €
13.
25 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT 4 36.20 24.00 €
14.
56 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI 4 38.22 24.00 €
15.
22 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET 4 38.51 24.00 €
16.
72 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON 4 38.58 24.00 €
17.
26 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 39.16 24.00 €
18.
41 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET 4 39.44 24.00 €
19.
20 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD 4 39.60 24.00 €
20.
70 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD 4 40.03 24.00 €
21.
13 ASKIN DE LA CHESNAIE Solene HUGOUNENQ 4 40.18  
22.
49 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET 4 40.63  
23.
62 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER 4 41.11  
24.
51 DARKNESS PILATIERE Bastien GILARD 4 41.22  
25.
29 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI 4 42.39  
26.
54 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Garlone BAIETTO 4 42.97  
27.
75 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie EHRENSPERGER 4 43.26  
28.
31 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON 4 43.28  
29.
82 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE 4 44.35  
30.
28 DORENAVANT CHA Charlotte CIZERON 4 45.89  
31.
52 EKAINI Viktor MAUDUIT 4 47.03  
32.
59 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD 8 39.50  
33.
23 TULIPE DE CRESNAY Celia MARS 8 40.98  
34.
30 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN 8 41.08  
35.
16 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD 8 42.34  
36.
50 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER 8 42.97  
37.
81 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Victoire LAROCHE 8 43.07  
38.
32 DEY D'HEM Lola BRIANCEAU 8 43.70  
39.
3 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU 8 44.25  
40.
34 COMPLISS Bastien PACAUD 8 45.81  
41.
11 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE 8 46.27  
42.
63 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ 8 46.42  
43.
19 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Angelique ALEXANDROU 8 47.05  
44.
37 NOAH SR Alice BRADFORD 8 47.94  
45.
84 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND 8 48.87  
46.
73 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE 8 54.74  
47.
15 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE 9 57.67  
48.
64 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS 10 60.65  
49.
42 FORTAL Matthieu REVEAU 12 40.44  
50.
33 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD 12 42.01  
51.
40 VOUS Sandra TOLEDE 12 43.12  
52.
80 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI 12 43.45  
53.
9 GERIENA CEDRIC MARS 12 44.04  
54.
10 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER 12 44.37  
55.
61 TAIGA DE TOURNIOLE Fanchon PROUX 12 44.80  
56.
60 ABSOLUTE DE ROULARD Thibault LARUE 12 46.19  
57.
74 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET 12 46.80  
58.
55 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE 12 47.43  
59.
6 EVA DU MESNIL Fanny BLERY 12 49.16  
60.
46 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE 12 67.41  
61.
83 AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Denis LANGLOIS 13 56.48  
62.
39 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS 14 47.64  
63.
67 BOHEME DE HURTEVENT Camille RICCHIAZZI 16 44.86  
64.
76 DESIREE DE VAINS Bastien GILARD 16 47.03  
65.
14 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS 16 69.60  
66.
18 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON 17 62.02  
67.
45 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS 18 75.32  
68.
27 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL 20 47.09  
69.
2 AS DU FIGUIER Maxime RIGOMIER 22 57.17  
70.
47 BIANCA LILI Bastien LABROUSSE 24 70.48  
71.
44 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO 25 73.97  
4 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI EL  
57 DREAM DECANDIE Christophe REMER EL  
65 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE EL  
66 TOSCA D'ARGENT Eloise BEAUPERE EL  
77 DIVA DE ROUMARD Viktor MAUDUIT EL  
1 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE AB  
7 CHISTERA DU LIROU Camille BORDAS AB  
43 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES NP  
53 CAN I DREAM Manon FAVREAU NP  
68 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN NP  
71 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES NP  
78 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU NP  
69 ELSTAR DIVY Z Victor GLOANEC NP