ROYAN
21/05/2021 - 24/05/2021 SO

18 - Prix : Rendez Vous au Prochain Concours - Start List

24/05/2021 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 84 BELLISSA DE SIJU Zoe AMAND
2 1 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE
3 2 AS DU FIGUIER Maxime RIGOMIER
4 3 TITOI DU ROBSAM Julia MOREAU
5 4 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
6 5 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD
7 6 EVA DU MESNIL Fanny BLERY
8 7 CHISTERA DU LIROU Camille BORDAS
9 8 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
10 9 GERIENA CEDRIC MARS
11 10 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
12 11 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
13 12 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
14 13 ASKIN DE LA CHESNAIE Solene HUGOUNENQ
15 14 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS
16 15 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
17 16 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
18 17 BIRMANE DES GROGES Xavier HOULBREQUE
19 18 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
20 19 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Angelique ALEXANDROU
21 20 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
22 21 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Leslie TOLEDE
23 22 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
24 23 TULIPE DE CRESNAY Celia MARS
25 24 UNIVERS DE SOIE marine HAMEROUX
26 25 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
27 26 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
28 27 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL
29 28 DORENAVANT CHA Charlotte CIZERON
30 29 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
31 30 AUCTION DU THEIL Hugo KUN
32 31 EIGARA DE TUS Pauline PICARD GUILLON
33 32 DEY D'HEM Lola BRIANCEAU
34 33 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Claude MARTINEAUD
35 34 COMPLISS Bastien PACAUD
36 35 NICELOV FONTAINE MELANIE DOUBLIER
37 36 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
38 37 NOAH SR Alice BRADFORD
39 38 VAYA CON TI Solene HUGOUNENQ
40 39 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
41 40 VOUS Sandra TOLEDE
42 41 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
43 42 FORTAL Matthieu REVEAU
NP 43 CATANIA MAIL Herve CASTIES
45 44 EPATANT DE MAUZENS Sarah PITCHO
46 45 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS
47 46 CESAR DE LA FOSSE Margaux LEMAIRE
48 47 BIANCA LILI Bastien LABROUSSE
49 48 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
50 49 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
51 50 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
52 51 DARKNESS PILATIERE Bastien GILARD
53 52 EKAINI Viktor MAUDUIT
NP 53 CAN I DREAM Manon FAVREAU
55 54 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Garlone BAIETTO
56 55 DAMINKA MARINE Victoire VANHAVERBEKE
57 56 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI
58 57 DREAM DECANDIE Christophe REMER
59 58 EL'STAR SPICEEN Enzo CHAPELLE
60 59 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
61 60 ABSOLUTE DE ROULARD Thibault LARUE
62 61 TAIGA DE TOURNIOLE Fanchon PROUX
63 62 JUST LOVELY WONDERLAND Claire Marine KELLER
64 63 BRUME D'EUSKADI Solene HUGOUNENQ
65 64 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS
66 65 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
67 66 TOSCA D'ARGENT Eloise BEAUPERE
68 67 BOHEME DE HURTEVENT Camille RICCHIAZZI
NP 68 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Amelie MORIN
70 70 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
NP 71 CANTATE DE TINKA Margaux GLEIZES
72 72 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
73 73 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
74 74 EARLY MALTO Jeanne PIJOLLET
75 75 BARNAB DE BACON Sophie EHRENSPERGER
76 76 DESIREE DE VAINS Bastien GILARD
77 77 DIVA DE ROUMARD Viktor MAUDUIT
NP 78 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU
79 79 DIVINE DE LAUJAC Marie Christine CIZERON
80 80 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
81 81 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Victoire LAROCHE
82 82 ELU DE FLAMME Paul Louis TOURNIE
83 83 AVOCAT DU TEMPLE Denis LANGLOIS
NP 69 ELSTAR DIVY Z Victor GLOANEC