Royan
22/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

3 - Prix sol Equiplus - CSI2* - 1er Qualif - Start List

23/06/2021 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 3 DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z Damien DE CHAMBORD
2 17 VINCI DE LA CENSE Laurent LE VOT
3 1 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
4 5 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
5 25 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX
6 57 CAPTAIN D'OVALIE Antoine LE MONZE
7 33 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
8 48 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
9 62 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
10 28 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
NP 67 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
12 7 DARIUS DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
13 12 BRIENNE Pierre Marie FRIANT
14 16 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
15 19 DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY Yoann LE VOT
16 37 CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE Lara DERVAUX
17 38 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
18 39 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
19 41 ULTRA DAUDAIE Sandra DELOUIS
20 89 VALLAURIS Allan PACHA
21 43 VAKIRY DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
22 44 KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO Susan FITZPATRICK
NP 92 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
24 94 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
25 46 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC
26 106 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN
27 50 TENTATION DES PARTS Joaly MAGLOIRE
28 114 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Edouard MATHE
29 52 JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
30 56 ANDAIN DU THALIE Olivier GUILLON
31 59 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES
32 60 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
33 65 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
34 71 BUGANO DE BREKKA Marie DEMONTE
35 75 CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE Amy GRAHAM
36 78 VERDI DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN
37 80 HELWELL DU CHABUS Nadja PETER STEINER
38 84 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
39 6 BAMBY DU BENLAO Jonathan MATHE
40 88 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
41 4 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
42 18 TWISTERBLUE Laurent LE VOT
43 29 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
44 26 GHANATI Jean Francois RONDOUX
45 34 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
46 49 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
47 98 COLOMBIE DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON
48 58 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE
49 100 ECINTHE VDL Anne Sophie WENGER
50 104 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
51 69 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY
52 63 DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC Margaux ROCUET
53 90 D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY Allan PACHA
54 93 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE
55 95 COOL GIRL D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
56 109 G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS Gustavo ARROYO
57 108 DORADO DE RIVERLAND Robin LESQUEREN
58 118 COUINAMANE DAY Paco Mamadou DIOUF
59 115 CASTOR DE LA ROQUE Edouard MATHE
60 120 FIRST COLT Maryk SAHNEY
61 122 ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
62 123 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF