Royan
22/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

4 - Prix Cheval Liberté - CSI1* 1ere Qualif - Start List

23/06/2021 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 203 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
2 205 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
3 218 CALCUTTA DE BOCRET Z Anne RAPINAT
4 224 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE Romain LESCANNE
5 228 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
6 200 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX
7 236 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
8 209 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET
9 251 CONPHEBE PS Jeremy LE ROY
10 268 VAMOS VIVELLE Jerome NAVET
11 213 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
12 215 AMBRE CHAQUESNE Laurent LE VOT
13 216 CANCUN Yoann LE VOT
14 221 CHALOUTY PS Maryk SAHNEY
NP 222 REALLY LS LA SILLA Jean Francois RONDOUX
16 226 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
17 227 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY
18 275 CANTATE Charles RULQUIN
19 232 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
20 233 CRISPI Franck LAFAGES
21 235 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
22 239 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN
23 240 DAME DE KERGLENN Dominique LE MONZE
24 242 BEALOUNA DU JAS Joaly MAGLOIRE
25 244 CJOXX Z Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
26 246 VITELLIUS DES DAMES Samantha BAUVAIS
27 248 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
28 249 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET
29 250 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
30 255 ZO HEARTBREAK Lisa ROCHE
31 257 LOKI NN Nadja PETER STEINER
32 259 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON
33 260 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
34 206 TOULOUSE RTG Jonathan MATHE
35 204 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
36 262 DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT
37 264 COMEDIEN DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON
38 270 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
39 219 CENTURI Anne RAPINAT
40 225 DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
41 271 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
42 229 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
43 273 DIEGO DE TOSCANE Robin LESQUEREN
44 237 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
45 277 DD STAR FLAMINGO Edouard MATHE
46 252 DALHOUSIE DU MESNIL Jeremy LE ROY
47 278 EN VACANCES Ines VESINE
48 281 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS
49 269 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET
50 276 RICKITCHA Charles RULQUIN
51 282 DOLORES DE CAROLLES Yoann LE VOT
52 286 BELHISTOIR DE VARENNE Patrice NOGUES
53 287 DAKOTA DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE
54 280 KAKI DU GIBET Victor BETTENDORF
55 202 ELAE D'AUZAY LA Yoan JUDIC