Royan
22/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

14 - Prix France Copeaux - CSI2* - Résultats

25/06/2021 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
135 cm - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
4 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD 0 34.32 1000.00 €
2.
123 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF 0 34.38 800.00 €
3.
82 NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO Raphael GOEHRS 0 34.73 600.00 €
4.
23 TABASCO DES CABANES TENDERCAPITAL Mathilde PINAULT 0 34.81 400.00 €
5.
95 COOL GIRL D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT 0 35.50 280.00 €
6.
48 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU 0 35.63 220.00 €
7.
119 TED TALKS Susan FITZPATRICK 0 35.73 160.00 €
8.
114 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Edouard MATHE 0 35.95 120.00 €
9.
90 D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY Allan PACHA 0 36.39 120.00 €
10.
70 DIVA DU LEON Jeremy LE ROY 0 36.59 100.00 €
11.
98 COLOMBIE DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON 0 37.18 100.00 €
12.
85 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 37.29 100.00 €
13.
105 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 0 37.49 30.00 €
14.
33 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY 0 37.80 30.00 €
15.
22 DALI PP Z Mathilde PINAULT 0 39.35  
16.
76 COLERAINE DES BERGERIES Amy GRAHAM 0 40.03  
17.
73 HANNA DES BERGERIES Amy GRAHAM 0 40.45  
18.
45 KEATINGSTOWN SKORPHULTS JOKER Susan FITZPATRICK 0 40.48  
19.
2 DEREK D'ALTENBACH Nathalie MACK 0 43.66  
20.
101 ALL WAY DE BONCOURT Monika GUILLON 1 48.70  
21.
14 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT 4 33.50  
22.
116 SANCHO 492 Edouard MATHE 4 35.95  
23.
121 BADIANE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF 4 36.04  
24.
8 CASSIOPEE D'EPIC Pauline BROUCQSAULT 4 38.45  
25.
31 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON 4 38.59  
26.
42 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS 4 39.38  
27.
32 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON 4 39.68  
28.
6 BAMBY DU BENLAO Jonathan MATHE 4 39.88  
29.
30 TINKA DE REVEL Romain LESCANNE 4 40.46  
30.
81 DOUCE EMERAUDE D'OR Nadja PETER STEINER 4 41.87  
31.
102 DREAM DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET 4 42.59  
32.
40 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 4 42.73  
33.
93 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Bruno JAZEDE 4 44.57  
34.
49 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU 5 48.37  
35.
107 BEN BAH QUINHON Robin LESQUEREN 7 53.07  
36.
110 DEESSE DES AUBIERS Gustavo ARROYO 8 37.85  
37.
35 CYBELLE DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY 8 38.18  
38.
58 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE 8 39.33  
39.
96 DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT 8 42.75  
40.
53 ASCAINA Z Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE 8 43.14  
41.
86 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON 8 43.74  
42.
92 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE 8 43.99  
43.
51 NALICHAM VAN T&L Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE 9 45.72  
44.
68 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY 10 49.29  
45.
111 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Vannina CASALTA 12 41.95  
46.
10 CERISE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE 12 42.25  
47.
27 VERDI DE HUS Z Romain LESCANNE 13 45.06  
48.
66 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY 13 45.94  
49.
91 VIHAILLEPY DU MANY Axel NAROLLES 13 47.63  
50.
79 VERBOIS DES MONCEAUX Gregory RULQUIN 14 42.78  
51.
13 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT 15 45.04  
52.
103 CHACENIA PS Jerome NAVET 16 42.00  
18 TWISTERBLUE Laurent LE VOT EL  
77 HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP Lisa ROCHE EL  
55 BLEUE DELOIN Olivier GUILLON AB  
36 EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE Lara DERVAUX NP  
59 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES NP