Royan
22/06/2021 - 27/06/2021 SO

19 - Prix Chateau Rouillac - CSI2* - Start List

26/06/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
140 cm - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 106 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN
2 114 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Edouard MATHE
3 121 BADIANE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
4 22 DALI PP Z Mathilde PINAULT
NP 5 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
6 13 BENGALI DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
7 28 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
8 119 TED TALKS Susan FITZPATRICK
9 33 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
10 31 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON
11 110 DEESSE DES AUBIERS Gustavo ARROYO
12 118 COUINAMANE DAY Paco Mamadou DIOUF
13 54 VITOT DU CHATEAU Olivier GUILLON
14 48 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
15 62 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
16 65 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
17 73 HANNA DES BERGERIES Amy GRAHAM
18 84 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
19 95 COOL GIRL D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
20 4 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
21 102 DREAM DE BAUSSY Jerome NAVET
22 8 CASSIOPEE D'EPIC Pauline BROUCQSAULT
23 10 CERISE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE
24 15 DUBAI DES LANDES Vanessa MARGOTTIN
25 19 DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY Yoann LE VOT
26 25 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX
27 42 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS
28 51 NALICHAM VAN T&L Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
29 58 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Antoine LE MONZE
30 69 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY
NP 77 HELLMOND VD BISSCHOP Lisa ROCHE
32 107 BEN BAH QUINHON Robin LESQUEREN
33 81 DOUCE EMERAUDE D'OR Nadja PETER STEINER
34 116 SANCHO 492 Edouard MATHE
35 123 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
36 6 BAMBY DU BENLAO Jonathan MATHE
37 82 NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO Raphael GOEHRS
38 88 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
39 45 KEATINGSTOWN SKORPHULTS JOKER Susan FITZPATRICK
40 90 D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY Allan PACHA
41 56 ANDAIN DU THALIE Olivier GUILLON
42 49 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
43 32 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
44 14 VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Pierre Marie FRIANT
45 30 TINKA DE REVEL Romain LESCANNE
46 63 DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC Margaux ROCUET
47 35 CYBELLE DE CLUIS Yann LOUISY
NP 24 ADELASIA Mathilde PINAULT
49 98 COLOMBIE DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON
50 66 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
51 74 5686 NUMERO ZERO Amy GRAHAM
52 100 ECINTHE VDL Anne Sophie WENGER
53 87 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
54 101 ALL WAY DE BONCOURT Monika GUILLON
55 96 DANCING QUEEN D'ICK Sebastien DUPLANT
56 103 CHACENIA PS Jerome NAVET
57 92 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE