Royan
29/06/2021 - 04/07/2021 SO

9 - Prix Grand Prix TV - 2ème Qualif - CSI1* - Résultats

01/07/2021 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
130 cm - Nb Engages : 78
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 301 RADIEUSE DU LANDEY Raphael GOEHRS 0 78.17 0 37.85 750.00 €
2. 300 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET 0 79.24 0 40.56 600.00 €
3. 348 VAMOS VIVELLE Jerome NAVET 0 76.79 0 40.64 450.00 €
4. 381 DIONYSOS DE RHODES Lara DERVAUX 0 80.00 0 44.27 300.00 €
5. 329 DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 0 78.37 0 44.85 210.00 €
6. 324 DAPHNE DE LANDEVES Victor LAUDET 0 81.31 0 46.70 165.00 €
7. 322 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 0 79.63 4 37.65 120.00 €
8. 346 CLOWN DES AUBIERS Jerome NAVET 0 79.44 4 41.61 90.00 €
9. 310 HUTINO D'HOLLAYE Maelle MARTIN 0 79.23 4 42.09 90.00 €
10. 328 CONPHEBE PS Jeremy LE ROY 0 76.07 4 42.84 75.00 €
11. 359 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU 0 81.54 4 43.43 75.00 €
12. 325 BOUM BOUM D'ICK Florence BAZIRE 0 78.43 8 44.94 75.00 €
13. 434 KAKI DU GIBET Victor BETTENDORF 0 78.36 12 42.93 20.00 €
14. 370 BLEUE DELOIN Olivier GUILLON 0 79.18 AB 20.00 €
15. 376 CESAR MYSTERIEUX Deborah ALBOU 1 83.11   20.00 €
16. 317 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 1 83.97   20.00 €
17. 311 CARA DES TREMIERES Richard BREUL 1 84.18   20.00 €
18. 440 5686 NUMERO ZERO Amy GRAHAM 1 85.34   20.00 €
19. 330 DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 1 85.95    
20. 428 IBELLA BALOUBET Alienor LE BLOND 4 75.23    
21. 403 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN 4 75.77    
22. 430 DESTINEE D'EUSKADI Sebastien DUPLANT 4 76.06    
23. 352 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU 4 78.70    
24. 441 CHALOUTY PS Maryk SAHNEY 4 79.02    
25. 323 DAMZELLE DU BRECHE Victor LAUDET 4 79.36    
26. 410 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Olivier GAUZIGNAC 4 79.92    
27. 432 TWISTERBLUE Sandra DELOUIS 4 79.99    
28. 365 TINKERBEL Z Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE 4 80.01    
29. 387 DJIN DE LA BRIDE Sasha BARTHE 4 80.08    
30. 321 CASTILLO D'HENRY Pierre IMBERT 4 80.25    
31. 390 CORELIEN Antoinette FENELON 4 81.06    
32. 396 TAM TAM BRUNVILLE Coraline BLOT 4 81.50    
33. 361 DYSALFA DU PLANT François LEMOINE 4 81.67    
34. 336 COUSCOUS DE HUS Z Roman MONTFORT 4 81.86    
35. 314 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY 4 81.90    
36. 366 CJOXX Z Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE 4 82.35    
37. 408 LOKI NN Nadja PETER STEINER 5 83.09    
38. 394 DD STAR FLAMINGO Edouard MATHE 5 84.88    
39. 304 VAS Y TOI Marie DIVERRES 5 86.30    
40. 419 URGANDE DU BREUIL Fanny JOSE 8 74.48    
41. 362 AISANCE DU ROUET Charles Henri ROBERT 8 77.02    
42. 382 VITELLIUS DES DAMES Samantha BAUVAIS 8 78.92    
43. 385 CAROUZO BOIS MAROTIN Maxime LIVIO 8 79.03    
44. 305 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON 8 79.36    
45. 380 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Stanislas DE MALET 8 79.69    
46. 340 URBAIN DU PAUTE Brice BOULLET 8 81.41    
47. 360 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Herve GUYOT 8 96.76    
48. 417 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF 9 83.61    
49. 338 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES 9 83.71    
50. 375 CAPUCIN HISTORIQUE Deborah ALBOU 9 84.68    
51. 433 VERBOIS DES MONCEAUX Gregory RULQUIN 10 90.58    
52. 429 VALVERT Pascale BOUTET 12 78.17    
53. 350 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 12 80.81    
54. 398 KANTOU DC Lea LAURENCIN 12 80.96    
55. 418 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF 12 82.14    
56. 356 IN SUMMER B Caroline NICOLAS 12 97.62    
57. 373 CANCUN Yoann LE VOT 13 83.46    
58. 333 QUAISS Come COUTURIER 13 86.02    
59. 316 DREAM DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL 14 88.09    
60. 423 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE 14 90.31    
61. 421 CAPUCINE DU VALON Margot DELAPORTE 16 78.41    
62. 368 CARLTON D'ALAN Louis Rafael SAINT CYR 16 96.56    
63. 349 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER 23 107.28    
379 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE EL  
389 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER EL  
401 VERITE DE JARSAY Camille GARIBAL EL  
407 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT EL  
415 SOPRANO DE GRANDRY Clemence ANGOT EL  
364 VENDETA DESTISSE Manon REVEILLERE AB  
411 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC AB  
308 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC AB  
344 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER NP  
358 DREAM HOPE Philippe LAZARE NP  
425 DICTEE D'EOLE Nathalie DIJOLS NP  
404 COMEDIEN DES BICHES Adrien ROUCHON NP  
353 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU NP  
414 RICKITCHA Charles RULQUIN NP  
442 UBERLULU Swan BOURVEN NP