Royan
29/06/2021 - 04/07/2021 SO

13 - Prix Jessica Dury Massage - CSIAm-A - Start List

02/07/2021 - 11:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé
110 cm - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 130 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Thierry PIGEON
2 133 VIVA D'AURE Niels DE CHANALEILLES
3 134 SOUVERAIN DE GREE Clémentine VANFLETEREN
4 138 TENOR DU STREMBERG Krishna CHESNEL
5 147 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Stephane HERBIN
7 137 DIEGO N Hugo DE PAIX DE COEUR
8 141 DHARMA O'SITELE Theophile BEAULIEU
9 180 UT D'HARMONIE Dorothee GENDRE
10 142 EPONA SALAM Mathilde GIROIX
11 149 DREAMS Romane TACK
12 151 ENZO DE MEZY Vanessa TROUY
13 172 STARLETTE DE LA FAGE Salome GUILLON
14 152 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
15 155 VIDORA DU PLANT Julie COLONNA
16 156 CEDUNA June VAN DEURZEN
17 158 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU
18 159 VELOURS DU LASNIER Alix LAFONT
19 161 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
20 163 ATHENA PORT ROYAL Severine PONSON
21 164 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne-Sophie JOSSAND
22 165 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
23 167 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER
24 168 BACCARDI DES NUITS Laetitia BARRERE
25 171 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Marie Anne MIHAILEANU
26 173 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
27 176 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT
28 178 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU
29 184 CORTEX BORNISSOIS Z Lorraine COE
30 186 DESERT ROSE Marine BAUVAIS
6 136 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
31 187 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
32 188 UROS D'HELBY Sophie SPASOJEVIC
33 190 ATLANTIC DES ISLES Isabelle GOUDCHAUX
34 193 VROLS ROYCE SAMSHIELD Marie BAZIRE
35 194 CANCUN TOREL Z Marie Sarah GOUHIER HERON
36 195 FAELING D'AKINA Livia SABATIER
37 197 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Charline DELENTE
38 203 ELINE D'AGAL Alice COUDENE
39 205 CRACK DE BURGO Z Harmony MAGLOIRE
40 207 CYBELLE DU ROUVRAY Lucia PIGEON
41 209 UNIEME DE B'NEVILLE Juliette PINON
42 210 ESTELLE DE JX Carla HUOT
43 135 BALTIC D'ANVIE Clémentine VANFLETEREN
44 212 ECLIPSE LB Cedric LAFON
45 139 COLORADO DREAM C Krishna CHESNEL
46 214 M- CALVANO DW Julie DEPUYDT
47 215 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER
48 103 SUBTILE DE RELIZANE Mathilde CORROLLER
49 148 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
50 104 VENEZIA DU PARADIS Charlene BARRETEAU
51 107 ALROCK DU BOIS Benedicte DON
52 108 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Clara BOUHOURS
53 181 BRENTANO D'AMAURY Dorothee GENDRE
54 109 RIVAGE DE POILLEY Jean WEISHAUPT
55 110 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
56 213 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Salome GUILLON
57 114 VICOMTEDESERAINCOURT Camille PERROT
58 116 EVERLINO DE MANCY Lou FABRE
59 117 URUS DE BEAU SOLEIL Daniel COUTHOUIS
60 122 TEBELLO DE LAMONI Camille MIEDZYRZECKI
61 123 DUKE Saskia NOUGUES
62 125 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS
63 129 FRENCH LANDE Louisa CAMADINI