Royan
29/06/2021 - 04/07/2021 SO

26 - Prix RDV en Automne - CSIAm-A - Résultats

04/07/2021 - 19:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
115 cm - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
187 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN 0 25.70 125.00 €
2.
194 CANCUN TOREL Z Marie Sarah GOUHIER HERON 0 26.35 100.00 €
3.
184 CORTEX BORNISSOIS Z Lorraine COE 0 27.43 75.00 €
4.
136 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER 0 27.71 50.00 €
5.
165 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI 0 27.73 35.00 €
6.
110 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON 0 28.36 27.50 €
7.
103 SUBTILE DE RELIZANE Mathilde CORROLLER 0 29.34 20.00 €
8.
203 ELINE D'AGAL Alice COUDENE 0 30.51 15.00 €
9.
109 RIVAGE DE POILLEY Jean WEISHAUPT 0 30.58 15.00 €
10.
117 URUS DE BEAU SOLEIL Daniel COUTHOUIS 0 31.66 12.50 €
11.
129 FRENCH LANDE Louisa CAMADINI 0 32.53 12.50 €
12.
137 DIEGO N Hugo DE PAIX DE COEUR 0 34.98 12.50 €
13.
108 ARRY SPEED DU COUDRAY Clara BOUHOURS 0 35.49  
14.
173 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL 0 36.43  
15.
167 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER 4 25.75  
16.
133 VIVA D'AURE Niels DE CHANALEILLES 4 27.73  
17.
168 BACCARDI DES NUITS Laetitia BARRERE 4 29.70  
18.
186 DESERT ROSE Marine BAUVAIS 4 30.08  
19.
148 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN 4 30.42  
20.
212 ECLIPSE LB Cedric LAFON 4 31.45  
21.
172 STARLETTE DE LA FAGE Salome GUILLON 4 31.87  
22.
125 UPSALA DU LESME Jennifer BOS 4 32.42  
23.
164 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne-Sophie JOSSAND 4 32.53  
24.
107 ALROCK DU BOIS Benedicte DON 4 33.90  
25.
163 ATHENA PORT ROYAL Severine PONSON 7 33.47  
26.
210 ESTELLE DE JX Carla HUOT 8 28.44  
27.
105 ARAMIS DU CORAN Lucile TEMAM 8 28.76  
28.
149 DREAMS Romane TACK 8 30.91  
29.
195 FAELING D'AKINA Livia SABATIER 8 30.96  
30.
158 CERENA DE ROUHET Lisenn LALIER BRETAUDEAU 8 32.88  
31.
178 EVEREST DE RIVERLAND Matheo DENIBEAU 8 34.07  
32.
209 UNIEME DE B'NEVILLE Juliette PINON 10 30.43  
33.
213 URBAIN DE LA GAVERIE Salome GUILLON 10 52.61  
34.
205 CRACK DE BURGO Z Harmony MAGLOIRE 12 31.20  
35.
142 EPONA SALAM Mathilde GIROIX 12 33.99  
36.
141 DHARMA O'SITELE Theophile BEAULIEU 12 41.45  
190 ATLANTIC DES ISLES Isabelle GOUDCHAUX EL  
193 VROLS ROYCE SAMSHIELD Marie BAZIRE EL  
147 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Stephane HERBIN EL  
215 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER EL  
122 TEBELLO DE LAMONI Camille MIEDZYRZECKI EL  
176 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT EL  
214 M- CALVANO DW Julie DEPUYDT EL  
180 UT D'HARMONIE Dorothee GENDRE AB  
151 ENZO DE MEZY Vanessa TROUY AB  
119 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI NP  
134 SOUVERAIN DE GREE Clémentine VANFLETEREN NP  
114 VICOMTEDESERAINCOURT Camille PERROT NP  
138 TENOR DU STREMBERG Krishna CHESNEL NP  
152 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE NP  
120 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Mandy RIGHINI NP  
135 BALTIC D'ANVIE Clémentine VANFLETEREN NP  
181 BRENTANO D'AMAURY Dorothee GENDRE NP  
188 UROS D'HELBY Sophie SPASOJEVIC NP