ROYAN
02/09/2021 - 05/09/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire 1,10 m - Résultats

02/09/2021 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière Christophe Guillemet - Nb Engages : 71
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
70 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU -  
71 EMERAUDE DU HERRIN Clara BALATEAU -  
1 GROOVE DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX 4 76.84  
2 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 0 71.15 13.20 €
3 FUNNY DAY DU LIE Alexis RIVIERE NP  
4 DA VINCI D'AUGE Rachel SERRERO NP  
5 KENTUCKY V Alice TAPIS AB  
6 CANTAOU DU FERRON Patrice PEYNET 9 99.40  
7 GATSBY CAK Jonathan MATHE 4 77.04  
8 FEO DU VILLARD Christophe GACHINOIS 0 79.17 13.20 €
9 BRUEG'ELLE DEKERSALOU Philippe BALSAN 0 69.78 13.20 €
10 LA TOUTE BARELIERE Z Meryl SURGET 4 73.30  
11 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Laura LLORET 0 73.07 13.20 €
12 CREDO FONTANEL Charlotte BRETON NP  
13 CUICK DES TOONS Louise PIJOLLET 0 71.39 13.20 €
14 CHORUS Coralie FOURETS 8 67.82  
15 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF 0 67.31 13.20 €
16 ESTEBAN LA BOHEME Alice BRILLAUD 0 71.13 13.20 €
17 ELFE DU RELAIS Pauline WALTHER 0 72.59 13.20 €
18 DINDRA DE LA FOLLIE Johannes COIGNOUX 0 80.07 13.20 €
19 BRANCHFIELD PRINCE Lea ALLAIRE 8 78.07  
20 DIANE DU TEMPLE Vincent LEDUC 4 69.55  
21 ENIGMA DESPERRETS Romain MONTHOUEL 0 82.49 13.20 €
22 BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN Paula VOLFIN LUTARD 8 95.83  
23 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 0 71.14 13.20 €
24 COLAEE Morgane PITTON 0 76.36 13.20 €
25 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU 13 85.78  
26 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI 4 64.20  
27 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX 0 69.87 13.20 €
28 FURIOSO DES CABANES Manon FAVREAU NP  
29 ELLA DE CIARA Laurine CARRE EL  
30 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Jerome GAURIEAU -  
31 BIRMANE DES CRESLES Sarah HITIER -  
32 RANY Patrick MARCHAL -  
33 FREESTYLE DE L'ORLE Christophe GACHINOIS -  
34 FIRINA BASTERS Philippe BALSAN -  
35 ALOHA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX -  
36 FOL'AMOUR DU LASUR Meryl SURGET -  
37 CARMEL LL Z Laura LLORET -  
38 BETHROODNOOT Charlotte BRETON -  
39 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES -  
40 FIRST LADY D'ANSAC Juliette MIART -  
41 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU -  
42 UTOPIE DU TRIMBOLOT Charlotte TEMPE -  
43 CLASSIC Charleen DUPOUY -  
44 TIME FAULT Frederic PLANSONT -  
45 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON -  
46 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON -  
47 DOCTEUR TAM SWEET Nicolas MERGNAC -  
48 UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL Joanna LEFEVRE -  
49 DENVER DES BLINS Pauline DUFOUR -  
50 CARLOTA DE BALME Margaux FABRE -  
51 LANDER VAN HET VIJVERHOF Romane PERTUS -  
52 FADA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX -  
53 EXCEPTIO DU PY AA Jean Charles CHEVREAU -  
54 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Coralie BARTOUILH DE TAILLAC -  
55 ALIVE D'AUTHUIT Helena DELECLUSE -  
56 EREVAN Anne BOUYER -  
57 DIAMANT Lucie NINEUIL -  
58 GVS CEASAR Audrey RIBOULOT -  
59 DARWIN Z Yohann DAVID -  
60 LIVIGNO VAN DE BOSBEEK Tatiana LOUBOUTIN -  
61 DINASTIA DC Laureen MASSON -  
62 FIL D'OR DU MEDOC Karine DOUIN -  
63 CAPRISS Hanna WEST -  
64 FLY DE RIVERLAND Claire DESVERNAY FERTE -  
65 BLUE NICE DE PREMOL Frederic PLANSONT -  
66 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI -  
67 FIGOLU DU FRENEY Loic DURAIN -  
68 EMMO Marie Lorraine BAUGIER -  
69 GAME JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX -